Course Code Name Faculty Credits Status Schedule Time Location
AG 111 08  AGRICULTURE COMPUTERS  Tesnohlidek, Michael   3.00  Open      TBA 
AG 111 16  AGRICULTURE COMPUTERS  Cruickshank, Chad   3.00  Open      TBA 
AG 111 18  AGRICULTURE COMPUTERS  Chamberlain, Anna-Marie   3.00  Open      TBA 
AG 111 36  AGRICULTURE COMPUTERS  Cant, Jim   3.00  Open      TBA 
AG 111 OA  AGRICULTURE COMPUTERS  Ridout, Mary   3.00  Open  MW * Click for times  WTC 103 
AG 201 OA  CURRENT ISSUES IN AGRICULTURE 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Porter, Sandra   2.00  Filled  TR  12:00PM-12:50PM  CTE 127 
AG 215 OA  IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE  Ridout, Mary   4.00  Open  TR  3:00PM-3:50PM  OTB 102 
AG 215 OA L  LAB  Ridout, Mary   0.00  Open  TR  4:00PM-5:50PM  GREEN GREEN 
AG 280 O1  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Ridout, Mary   1.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 O2  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Ridout, Mary   2.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 O3  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Ridout, Mary   3.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 O4  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Ridout, Mary   4.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 O5  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Ridout, Mary   5.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 O6  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Ridout, Mary   6.00  Open      TBA 
AMT 112 OA  OFF ROAD DIESEL TECHNOLOGY  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  TR  9:00AM-10:50AM  CTE 101 
ANS 121 04  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Ineck, Adam   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 08  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Tesnohlidek, Michael   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 10  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Wetzel, Shane   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 12  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Staff   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 16  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Cruickshank, Chad   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 18  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Chamberlain, Anna-Marie   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 30  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Kelley, Karolyn   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 34  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Schofield, Stephanie   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 36  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Cant, Jim   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 46  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Patterson, Hailey   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 47  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Mansfield, Chelcee   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 54  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Salisbury, Robi   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 58  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Kelley, Brendan   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 121 59  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Bolen, Daniel   4.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 146 OH  EQUINE TRAINING QUALITY ASSURANCE  Black, Wade   3.00  Open   * Click for times  Hybrid 
ANS 153 OA  BUILDING AND STABLE MANAGEMENT  Olsen, Cami   1.00  Open  8:00AM-8:50AM  LVSTK STALL 
ANS 183 OA  FUNDAMENTAL OF EQUESTRIAN SKILL III  Olsen, Cami   2.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-12:20PM  TBA 
ANS 195 OA  ROPE HORSE  Black, Wade   3.00  Open  TRS  3:30PM-5:50PM  TBA 
ANS 200 OA  LIVESTOCK SKILLS  Black, Wade   3.00  Open  MWF  3:00PM-5:20PM  CTE 112 
ANS 210 OA  FEED AND RATION FORMULATION  Porter, Sandra   3.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  CTE 127 
ANS 210 OA L  LAB  Porter, Sandra   0.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 211 OW  APPLIED ANIMAL NUTRITION  Porter, Sandra   3.00  Open      WEB 
ANS 217 OA  ARTIFICIAL INSEMINATION  Porter, Sandra   3.00  Open  MTWRF    TBA 
ANS 217 OA L  LAB  Porter, Sandra   0.00  Open  MTWRF    TBA 
ANS 221 OA  ADVANCED HALTER TRAINING  Black, Wade   3.00  Open  MTWRFS    TBA 
ANS 222 OH  EQUINE HEALTH & DISEASE  Black, Wade   3.00  Open       
ANS 224 OA  PUREBRED HERD IMPROVEMENT  Black, Wade   2.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 127 
ANS 253 OA  INDUSTRY COLT STARTING  Black, Wade   3.00  Open  MTWR  12:00PM-1:35PM  TBA 
ANS 253 OB  INDUSTRY COLT STARTING  Black, Wade   3.00  Open  MTWR  1:30PM-3:15PM  TBA 
ANS 277 OA  EQUINE REPRODUCTION  Black, Wade   2.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:20AM  CTE 112 
AREC 210 16  FARM BUSINESS MANAGEMENT  Cruickshank, Chad   3.00  Open      TBA 
AREC 210 18  FARM BUSINESS MANAGEMENT  Chamberlain, Anna-Marie   3.00  Open      TBA 
AREC 211 08  MANAGEMENT IN AGRICULTURE  Tesnohlidek, Michael   4.00  Open      TBA 
AREC 211 36  MANAGEMENT IN AGRICULTURE  Cant, Jim   4.00  Open      TBA 
AREC 221 OA  MARKETING IN AGRICULTURE  Ridout, Mary   3.00  Open  MWF  11:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 112 
ART 101 OW  INTRO TO VISUAL ARTS  Saracino, Jennifer   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
ART 101 S1  INTRO TO VISUAL ARTS  Saracino, Jennifer   3.00  Open       
ART 131 CA  BEGINNING DRAWING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-4:50PM  CALDC 324 
ART 132 CA  INTERMEDIATE DRAWING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open  MTW  2:00PM-4:50PM  CALDC 324 
ART 133 CA  ADVANCED DRAWING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-4:50PM  CALDC 324 
ART 181 OA  BEGINNING PAINTING  Saracino, Jennifer   3.00  Open  TR  1:00PM-3:50PM  ART 103 
ART 199 CA  SPECIAL STUDIES  Varnes, Linda   1.00  Open      CALDC 324 
ART 199 CB  SPECIAL STUDIES  Varnes, Linda   2.00  Open      CALDC 324 
ART 199 CC  SPECIAL STUDIES  Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open      CALDC 324 
ART 199 OA  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Saracino, Jennifer   1.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OB  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Saracino, Jennifer   2.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OC  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Saracino, Jennifer   3.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OD  SPECIAL STUDIES  Jackson, Robert   1.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OE  SPECIAL STUDIES  Jackson, Robert   2.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OF  SPECIAL STUDIES  Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open      TBA 
ART 206 CA  HISTORY OF WESTERN ART/MODERN  Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-1:20PM  CALDC 324 
ART 253 OA  CERAMICS I 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Filled  MW  8:00AM-10:50AM  ART 104 
ART 253 OB  CERAMICS I 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-1:50PM  ART 104 
ART 254 OA  CERAMICS II 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Filled  MW  8:00AM-10:50AM  ART 104 
ART 254 OB  CERAMICS II 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-1:50PM  ART 104 
ART 255 OA  CERAMICS III 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Filled  MW  8:00AM-10:50AM  ART 104 
ART 255 OB  CERAMICS III 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-1:50PM  ART 104 
ART 265 OW  BEGINNING DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Saracino, Jennifer   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
ART 265 WW  BEGINNING DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY  Saracino, Jennifer   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
ART 266 WW  INTERMEDIATE DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Saracino, Jennifer   3.00  Open      WEB 
AV 101 CA  INTRODUCTION TO AVIATION  Spickelmire, Jason   3.00  Open  MW  7:30AM-8:50AM  CALDC 311 
AV 101 OA  INTRODUCTION TO AVIATION  Rogers, Jesse   3.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:20AM  BARBR 225 
AV 110 OA  GROUND-PRIVATE-AIRPLANE  Bergeson, Dillon   3.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-11:20AM  BARBR 225 
AV 115 CA  GROUND-PRIVATE-HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   3.00  Open  MW  9:00AM-10:50AM  CALDC 311 
AV 121 OW  RISK MANAGEMENT-AVIATION SMS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Bryant, David   3.00  Filled      ONL WEB 
AV 121 WW  RISK MANAGEMENT-AVIATION SMS  Bryant, David   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
AV 123 OW  AVIATION BUSINESS & LEGAL ASPECTS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Hamilton, John   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
AV 125 OW  INTRO TO AVIATION ACCIDENT INVESTIG  Shambora, Eric   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
AV 211 OA  ADV INSTRUMENT PILOT GROUND-AIRPLAN  Currier, Micah   3.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 225 
AV 215 CA  GROUND-INSTRUMENT-HELICOPTER  Franz, Gerald   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:50PM  CALDC 311 
AV 225 CA  GROUND-COMMERCIAL HELICOPTER  Needham, Austin   4.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:50PM  CALDC 311 
AV 227 CA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE-HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 228 CA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE-HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 229 CA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE-HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 230 CA  FLIGHT LAB INSTRUMENT- HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 231 CA  FLIGHT LAB INSTRUMENT- HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 232 CB  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL- HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 233 CA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL- HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 237 CA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL- HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 245 CA  ADVANCED OPERATIONS-HELICOPTER  Weber, Nick   3.00  Open  TR  1:00PM-2:50PM  CALDC 311 
AV 258 OA  CFI GROUND- AIRPLANE  Colton, Chandler   3.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:20AM  BARBR 222 
AV 261 OA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 262 OA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE PILOT-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 263 OA  FLIGHT LAB ADV PRIVATE-AIRPLANE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 264 OA  FLIGHT LAB INSTRUMENT-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 265 OA  FLIGHT LAB INSTRUMENT-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 266 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 267 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL PLT2-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 268 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 269 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 271 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 272 OA  AIRPLANE FLIGHT LAB-COMPLEX AIRCRAF  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 278 OA  FLIGHT LAB (ADV)-MULTI ENGINE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 282 CA  FLIGHT LAB CFI- HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 283 CA  FLIGHT LAB CFI-2- HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 284 CA  FLIGHT LAB CFII- HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 285 CA  FLIGHT LAB CFII-2- HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 292 OA  FLIGHT LAB CFI-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 293 OA  FLIGHT LAB CFI-2-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 294 OA  FLIGHT LAB CFII-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 295 OA  FLIGHT LAB CFII-2-AIRPLANE  Hatch, Charlotte   1.00  Open      TBA 
BA 101 50  INTRO TO BUSINESS  Schneiderman, Matthew   4.00  Open      TBA 
BA 101 OW  INTRO TO BUSINESS  Banner, Kent   4.00  Open      WEB 
BA 101 WW  INTRO TO BUSINESS  Banner, Kent   4.00  Open      WEB 
BA 104 OW  BUSINESS MATH  Attila, Kevin   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
BA 131 OW  INTRO TO BUSINESS COMPUTING & LAB  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
BA 131 WW  INTRO TO BUSINESS COMPUTING & LAB  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
BA 203 OW  INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 204 OW  TEAMWORK DYNAMICS  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 206 OW  PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 211 OW  PRINCIPLES OF FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING  Gray, Gary   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
BA 211 S1  PRINCIPLES OF FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING  Duley, Alanna   4.00  Open  MW  1:45PM-3:45PM  CPLX2 20268 
BA 213 OW  PRINCIPLE OF MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING  Gray, Gary   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
BA 214 OW  BUSINESS COMMUNICATION  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 218 22  PERSONAL FINANCE  Zikmund, Toni   3.00  Open      TBA 
BA 218 46  PERSONAL FINANCE  Bingham, Natalie   3.00  Open      TBA 
BA 218 47  PERSONAL FINANCE  Strickland, Liza   3.00  Open      TBA 
BA 218 50  PERSONAL FINANCE  Schneiderman, Matthew   3.00  Open      TBA 
BA 218 OW  PERSONAL FINANCE  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
BA 223 50  PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING  Schneiderman, Matthew   3.00  Open      TBA 
BA 227 OW  BUSINESS LAW II  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 243 OW  CONSUMER BEHAVIOR  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 250 OV  SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open  MW  12:30PM-1:50PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
BA 280 O1  BUSINESS MGT COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   1.00  Open      TBA 
BA 280 O2  BUSINESS MGT COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   2.00  Open      TBA 
BA 280 O3  BUSINESS MGT COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      TBA 
BIOL 101 OW  GENERAL BIOLOGY & LAB  Larson, Arwyn   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
BIOL 101 WW  GENERAL BIOLOGY & LAB  Larson, Arwyn   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
BIOL 102 CA L  LAB  Feibert, Cynthia   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  CALDC 318 
BIOL 102 CH  GENERAL BIOLOGY  Feibert, Cynthia   4.00  Open      Hybrid 
BIOL 103 04  GENERAL BIOLOGY & LAB  Gray, Jennifer   4.00  Open      TBA 
BIOL 103 16  GENERAL BIOLOGY & LAB  Watts, Tracy   4.00  Open      TBA 
BIOL 103 OA  GENERAL BIOLOGY  Larson, Arwyn   4.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  SCIEN 104 
BIOL 103 OB L  LAB  Larson, Arwyn   0.00  Filled  1:00PM-3:50PM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 213 OA  COLLEGE BIOLOGY  Shoemaker, Jeretta   5.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-1:50PM  SCIEN 126 
BIOL 213 OA L  LAB  Shoemaker, Jeretta   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 213 OC L  LAB  Shoemaker, Jeretta   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 232 OA  HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Larson, Arwyn   4.00  Open  MWF  10:00AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 104 
BIOL 232 OA L  LAB  Larson, Arwyn   0.00  Open  12:00PM-2:50PM  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 233 CA  HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:20AM  CALDC 313 
BIOL 233 CB L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open  12:00PM-2:50PM  CALDC 318 
BIOL 233 OA  HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:20AM  SCIEN 128 
BIOL 233 OA L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open  8:00AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 233 OB L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open  11:00AM-1:50PM  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 233 OH  HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open      Hybrid 
BIOL 233 OH L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open       
BIOL 234 OA  MICROBIOLOGY  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:20PM  SCIEN 127 
BIOL 234 OA L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open  MW  4:00PM-5:20PM  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 299 OA  HUMAN ANATOMY-HUMAN DISSECTION  Winters, Kerby   1.00  Open      TBA 
BT 101 01  KEYBOARDING I  Attila, Kevin   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 101 16  KEYBOARDING I  Long, Anna   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 101 36  KEYBOARDING I  Teeter, Jennifer   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 101 OW  KEYBOARDING I  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      WEB 
BT 102 01  KEYBOARDING II  Attila, Kevin   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 102 16  KEYBOARDING II  Long, Anna   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 102 36  KEYBOARDING II  Teeter, Jennifer   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 105 OW  PRESENTATION APPLICATIONS  Stephens, Nila   1.00  Open      WEB 
BT 221 01  WORD PROCESSING PROCEDURES I  Attila, Kevin   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 221 36  WORD PROCESSING PROCEDURES I  Teeter, Jennifer   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 222 OW  WORD PROCESSING PROCEDURES II  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      WEB 
BT 232 OW  SPREADSHEET APPLICATIONS  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
BT 242 OW  DATABASE APPLICATIONS  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
BT 290 OX  INTEGRATED OFFICE APPLICATIONS  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Filled       
CHEM 104 OA  SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (HEALTH)  Rawlinson, Nathan   4.00  Open  TR  1:00PM-2:20PM  SCIEN 127 
CHEM 104 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  1:00PM-3:50PM  SCIEN 219 
CHEM 104 OW  SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (HEALTH)  Rawlinson, Nathan   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
CHEM 104 OW L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open      ONL WEB 
CHEM 106 OA  SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (HEALTH)  Rawlinson, Nathan   4.00  Open  TR  3:00PM-4:20PM  SCIEN 104 
CHEM 106 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  10:00AM-12:50PM  SCIEN 219 
CHEM 123 18  GENERAL CHEMISTRY & LAB  Huston, Thomas   4.00  Open      TBA 
CHEM 223 OA  COLLEGE CHEMISTRY  Rawlinson, Nathan   5.00  Open  MW * Click for times  SCIEN 127 
CHEM 223 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  SCIEN 219 
CHEM 229 OA  ORGANIC CHEMISTRY  Rawlinson, Nathan   5.00  Open  MTWR  8:00AM-8:50AM  SCIEN 127 
CHEM 229 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  SCIEN 219 
CIS 102 OH  ROUTING & SWICHING ESSENTIALS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Carpenter, Scott   4.00  Open  MW  3:30PM-5:20PM  WTC 103 
CIS 123 OV  INTER SQL & DATABASE DEVELOPMENT  Morrow, Sean   4.00  Open  TR  3:30PM-5:50PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
CIS 123 VV  INTER SQL & DATABASE DEVELOPMENT  Morrow, Sean   4.00  Open  TR  3:30PM-5:50PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
CIS 285 OH  CYBERSECURITY INFRASTRUCTURE CONFIG  Carpenter, Scott   4.00  Open  MW  5:30PM-7:20PM  WTC 103 
CIS 297 OV  CAPSTONE PROJECT II  Ellis, Eric   3.00  Open      VIRTL VIRTL 
CJ 100 OA  INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE  Bolyard, Chris   3.00  Open  TR  3:00PM-4:20PM  BARBR 112 
CJ 113 OA  ACCIDENT INVESTIGATION/TRAFFIC LAWS  Jones, Jason   3.00  Open  TR  5:30PM-6:50PM  BARBR 114 
CJ 200 OA  COMMUNITY RELATIONS  Andersen, Greg   3.00  Open  TR  5:30PM-6:50PM  SCIEN 126 
CJ 203 OW  CRISIS INTERVENTION  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
CJ 205 OV  VICTIMS OF CRIME  Strong, Candita   3.00  Open  TR  3:30PM-4:50PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
CJ 208 OA  ETHICS IN CRIMINAL JUSTICE  Andersen, Greg   3.00  Open  MW  5:30PM-6:50PM  SCIEN 126 
CJ 222 OA  PROCEDURAL LAW  Kelso, Anne Marie   3.00  Open  3:00PM-5:50PM  PAC 107 
CJ 223 OA  RULES OF EVIDENCE  Goldthorpe, David   3.00  Open  MW  7:00PM-8:20PM  SCIEN 127 
CJ 280 O1  CRIMINAL JUSTICE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Breidinger, Jessica   1.00  Open      TBA 
CJ 280 O2  CRIMINAL JUSTICE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Breidinger, Jessica   2.00  Open      TBA 
CJ 280 O3  CRIMINAL JUSTICE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      TBA 
COM 111 Z 38  PUBLIC SPEAKING  Echave, Tara   4.00  Open      TBA 
COM 111 Z OA  PUBLIC SPEAKING  Faulk, Laura   4.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-1:50PM  WSE 205 
COM 111 Z OB  PUBLIC SPEAKING  Faulk, Laura   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  WSE 205 
COM 111 Z OH  PUBLIC SPEAKING  Faulk, Laura   4.00  Open      Hybrid 
CS 101 OW  COMPUTER FUNDAMENTALS I & LAB  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
CS 101 WW  COMPUTER FUNDAMENTALS I & LAB  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
CS 195 OW  WEB DESIGN  Valentiner, Adam   3.00  Open      WEB 
CS 241 OV  SERVER OPERATING SYSTEMS 2  Thompson, Sean   4.00  Open  TR  7:30PM-9:50PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
CS 280 O1  COMPUTER SCIENCE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   1.00  Open      TBA 
CS 280 O2  COMPUTER SCIENCE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   2.00  Open      TBA 
CS 280 O3  COMPUTER SCIENCE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      TBA 
CSS 199 OA  SPCL STUDIES: SEEDS FOR THE FUTURE  Ridout, Mary   2.00  Open      TBA 
CSS 200 OA  PRINCIPLES OF CROP SCIENCE  Ridout, Mary   4.00  Open  MWF  8:00AM-8:50AM  CTE 112 
CSS 200 OA L  LAB  Ridout, Mary   0.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  CTE 112 
CSS 240 OA  INTRO TO NOXIOUS WEEDS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Thomas, Tyler   3.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-10:50AM  CTE 109 
CSS 240 OA L  LAB  Nichols, Marcus   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  CTE 109 
ECON 201 S1  PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS  Gray, Gary   4.00  Open       
ECON 202 OA  PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Neider, Florian   4.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  SCIEN 127 
EDUC 106 OW  CHILD DEVELOPMENT II  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 154 OW  LITERATURE & LITERACY FOR ECE  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 157 OW  MATH DEVELOPMENT FOR ECE  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 200 OA  INTRO TO EDUCATION  Bolyard, Suzanne   4.00  Open  MTWR  11:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 222 
EDUC 202 OW  EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 210 OA  THEORY & PRACTICUM  Bolyard, Suzanne   1.00  Open      TBA 
EDUC 210 X2  THEORY & PRACTICUM  Bolyard, Suzanne   2.00  Open      TBA 
EDUC 210 X3  THEORY & PRACTICUM  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      TBA 
EDUC 233 OW  CRITICAL FACTORS IN PARENT NEGLECT  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 240 OW  CURRICULUM II- EARLY CHILDHOOD ED  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 245 OW  GUIDANCE II-EARLY CHILDHOOD ED  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 250 OA  EXCEPTIONALITY IN THE SCHOOLS  Cornia, Michele   4.00  Open  5:00PM-8:50PM  BARBR 114 
EDUC 258 OW  ETHNIC STUDIES FOR ECE EDUCATORS  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
ENG 209 OW  INTRO TO WORLD LITERATURE  Wilson, Marc   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
ETHN 102 OW  ETHNIC STUDIES  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open      WEB 
ETHN 103 OA  ETHNIC STUDIES  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 122 
FNUT 225 CA  NUTRITION  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  CALDC 313 
FNUT 225 OA  NUTRITION  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  SCIEN 128 
FNUT 225 OW  NUTRITION  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
FOR 111 36  INTRODUCTION TO FORESTRY  Cant, Jim   3.00  Open      TBA 
GEOG 105 OA  INTRO TO CULTURAL GEOGRAPHY  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-1:50PM  BARBR 113 
GEOL 148 OW  VIOLENT EARTH  Castonguay, Samuel   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
GSCI 104 18  PHYSICAL SCIENCE PHYSICS & LAB  Huston, Thomas   4.00  Open      TBA 
GSCI 104 OW  PHYSICAL SCIENCE PHYSICS & LAB  Dickey, Kenneth   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
GSCI 109 OW  PHYSICAL SCIENCE METEOROLOGY  Stahmann, Paul   4.00  Filled      ONL WEB 
GSCI 109 OW L  LAB  Stahmann, Paul   0.00  Filled      ONL WEB 
GSCI 109 WW  PHYSICAL SCIENCE METEOROLOGY  Stahmann, Paul   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
GSCI 109 WW L  LAB  Stahmann, Paul   0.00  Open      ONL WEB 
GSCI 161 OA  MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY I 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Shoemaker, Jeretta   3.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  SCIEN 126 
GSCI 161 OW  MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY I 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Shoemaker, Jeretta   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
GSCI 162 OW  MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY II 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Shoemaker, Jeretta   3.00  Filled      ONL WEB 
HDEV 112 CA  FRESHMAN SEMINAR  Rom, Angelina   1.00  Open  11:00AM-11:50AM  CALDC 317 
HDEV 112 OA  FRESHMAN SEMINAR  Dominick, Tara   1.00  Open  11:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 114 
HDEV 112 OW  FRESHMAN SEMINAR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Saldivar, Kilee   1.00  Open      ONL WEB 
HDEV 112 S1  FRESHMAN SEMINAR  Babcock, Lauri   1.00  Open  MWF  7:45AM-9:45AM  CPLX2 20268 
HDEV 129 OA  RESIDENCE LIFE LEADERSHIP  McFetridge, Travis   2.00  Open    TBA 
HIST 102 OW  HISTORY OF WESTERN CIVILIZATIONS  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open      WEB 
HIST 103 OA  HISTORY OF WESTERN CIVILIZATIONS  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:20PM  SCIEN 122 
HIST 202 OW  U.S. HISTORY  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open      WEB 
HIST 203 01  U.S. HISTORY  Saunders, Jacob   3.00  Open      TBA 
HIST 203 OA  U.S. HISTORY  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  TR  9:30AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 122 
HORT 111 01  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Huss, Sarah   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 04  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Ineck, Adam   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 08  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Tesnohlidek, Michael   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 16  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Cruickshank, Chad   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 18  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Chamberlain, Anna-Marie   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 28  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Denig, Joe   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 30  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Kelley, Karolyn   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 36  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Cant, Jim   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 44  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Staff   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 51  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Ineck, Adam   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 54  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Matthews, Patricia   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 58  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Kelley, Brendan   3.00  Open      TBA 
HORT 111 70  INTRO TO PLANT GROWTH  Shoemaker, Chase   3.00  Open      TBA 
HPE 101 OB  YOGA-BARRE  Dominick, Tara   1.00  Open  MW  5:00PM-6:20PM  GYM 221 
HPE 120 CH  FIRST AID & CPR  Crawford, Tanya   2.00  Open   * Click for times  Hybrid 
HPE 120 OH  FIRST AID & CPR  Crawford, Tanya   2.00  Open   * Click for times  Hybrid 
HPE 121 OA  BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:20PM  GYM WT RM 
HPE 121 OB  BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING  Crawford, Tanya   1.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-1:50PM  GYM WT RM 
HPE 122 OA  INDEPENDENT/ADV WEIGHT TRAINING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:20PM  GYM WT RM 
HPE 122 OB  INDEPENDENT/ADV WEIGHT TRAINING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Crawford, Tanya   1.00  Open  MWF  10:00AM-10:50AM  GYM WT RM 
HPE 180 B OA  ADVANCED BASKETBALL (WOMEN)  Helmick, Riley   1.00  Open  MTW  6:00PM-6:50PM  GYM BBALL 
HPE 180 BC OA  BASKETBALL CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Helmick, Riley   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  GYM BBALL 
HPE 180 CC OA  CROSS COUNTRY CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  3:00PM-3:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 D OA  ADVANCED SOFTBALL (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Ogawa, Gordon   1.00  Open  MTW  3:30PM-4:20PM  OIRAC N/A 
HPE 180 DC OA  SOFTBALL CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Ogawa, Gordon   1.00  Open  MTW  4:30PM-5:20PM  OIRAC N/A 
HPE 180 F OA  ADVANCED TRACK & FIELD (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 FC OA  TRACK & FIELD CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  3:00PM-3:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 R OA  ADVANCED RODEO (WOMEN)  Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open  MTW  3:00PM-3:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 RC OX  RODEO CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open  MTW    TBA 
HPE 180 S OA  ADVANCED SOCCER (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Hernholm, Mikkael   1.00  Open  MWF  4:00PM-4:50PM  OIRAC SOCC 
HPE 180 SC OA  SOCCER CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Hernholm, Mikkael   1.00  Open  MWF  5:00PM-5:50PM  OIRAC SOCC 
HPE 180 T OA  ADVANCED TENNIS (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 TC OA  TENNIS CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 V OA  ADVANCED VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Engelson, Rylie   1.00  Open  MWF  3:00PM-3:50PM  GYM VOLLE 
HPE 180 VC OA  VOLLEYBALL CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Engelson, Rylie   1.00  Open  MTW  2:00PM-2:50PM  GYM VOLLE 
HPE 185 OA  SPINNING  Dominick, Tara   1.00  Open  TR  4:00PM-5:20PM  GYM 221 
HPE 185 E OA  INTERMEDIATE TENNIS-ACTIVITY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  TBA 
HPE 185 E OB  BEGINNING TENNIS-ACTIVITY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:20PM  TBA 
HPE 185 F CA  AEROBIC FITNESS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 F CB  AEROBIC FITNESS (ZUMBA) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 J CA  WALK/JOG/WEIGHT TRAINING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 S CA  SWIMMING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 W CA  WEIGHT TRAINING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 Y CA  YOGA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 190 B OA  ADVANCED BASKETBALL (MEN)  Jansen, James   1.00  Open      GYM BBALL 
HPE 190 BC OA  BASKETBALL CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jansen, James   1.00  Open      GYM BBALL 
HPE 190 CC OA  CROSS COUNTRY CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 D OA  ADVANCED BASEBALL (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Pearson, Kyle   1.00  Open  MTW  3:00PM-3:50PM  EMBBF N/A 
HPE 190 DC OA  BASEBALL CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Pearson, Kyle   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  EMBBF N/A 
HPE 190 F OA  ADVANCED TRACK & FIELD (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 FC OA  TRACK & FIELD CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  3:00PM-3:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 R OA  ADVANCED RODEO (MEN)  Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open  MTW  3:00PM-3:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 RC OX  RODEO CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open      TBA 
HPE 190 S OA  ADVANCED SOCCER (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Grimaldo, Mario   1.00  Open  TWR  5:00PM-5:50PM  OIRAC SOCC 
HPE 190 SC OA  SOCCER CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Grimaldo, Mario   1.00  Open  TWR  6:00PM-6:50PM  OIRAC SOCC 
HPE 190 T OA  ADVANCED TENNIS (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 TC OA  TENNIS CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  TBA 
HPE 194 OA  PROFESSIONAL ACTIVITIES  Crawford, Tanya   2.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  GYM 103 
HPE 231 OW  LIFETIME FITNESS  Crawford, Tanya   2.00  Open      WEB 
HPE 288 OH  SCIENCE OF COACHING YOUTH SPORTS  Jansen, James   3.00  Open  MW * Click for times  GYM 110 
HPE 295 16  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  DeLong, Tom   3.00  Open      TBA 
HPE 295 OA  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  Crawford, Tanya   3.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:20PM  GYM 103 
HPE 295 OH  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  Crawford, Tanya   3.00  Open  MW * Click for times  GYM 103 
HPE 295 OW  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  Crawford, Tanya   3.00  Open      WEB 
HPRD 103 OA  ROUGH STOCK III  Pearson, Drew   3.00  Open  TR  4:00PM-7:20PM  TBA 
HPRD 106 OA  TIMED EVENTS III  Pearson, Drew   3.00  Open  MW  4:00PM-7:20PM  TBA 
HPRD 280 OC  EQUINE WORK EXPERIENCE  Black, Wade   3.00  Open      TBA 
HSER 101 OW  ADDICTIONS PHARMACOLOGY  Osbon, Briana   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
HSER 120 CV  PEER RECOVERY COACHING  Keele, Robert   3.00  Open  1:00PM-3:50PM  VIRL VIRTU 
HSER 120 OA  PEER RECOVERY COACHING  Keele, Robert   3.00  Open  1:00PM-3:50PM  SCIEN 128 
HSER 199 OA  SPECIAL STUDIES  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open  TR  3:00PM-4:20PM  SCIEN 122 
HSER 226 OW  ETHICS FOR ADDICTIONS COUNSELING  Volk, Annette   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
HSER 250 OW  INTRO TO MEDITATION, MINDFUL/STRESS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
HSER 280 O1  ADDICTION STUDIES COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wilcox, Claudia   1.00  Open      TBA 
HSER 280 O2  ADDICTION STUDIES COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wilcox, Claudia   2.00  Open      TBA 
HSER 280 O3  ADDICTION STUDIES COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wilcox, Claudia   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 100 OH  INTRO TO AUTOMATION/RENEWABLE  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  TR  1:00PM-2:50PM  CTE 101 
INED 101 28  INTRO TO BASIC TROUBLESHOOTING  Denig, Joe   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 103 01  MECHANICAL SYSTEMS  Staff   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 103 28  MECHANICAL SYSTEMS  Denig, Joe   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 108 OA  PRINCIPLES OF TECHNOLOGY  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  MWF  11:00AM-12:10PM  CTE 101 
INED 157 OA  EMPLOYMENT STRATEGIES 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Ridout, Mary   2.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-12:50PM  CTE 107 
INED 167 OA  CAD I 2D DRAWING  Blazzard, Justin   4.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-10:50AM  CTE 107 
INED 167 OB  CAD I 2D DRAWING  Blazzard, Justin   4.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-4:50PM  CTE 107 
INED 212 01  INDUSTRIAL SAFETY & MANAGEMENT  Toomey, Timothy   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 212 16  INDUSTRIAL SAFETY & MANAGEMENT  Cruickshank, Chad   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 CA  INDUSTRIAL COOP WORK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   1.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 CB  INDUSTRIAL COOP WORK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   2.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 CC  INDUSTRIAL COOP WORK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 O1  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   1.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 O2  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   2.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 O3  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open      TBA 
LIB 101 OW  INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Dominick, Tara   1.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MA 112 OW  INTRO TO MEDICAL ASSISTING  Saldivar, Kilee   4.00  Open      WEB 
MA 112 W3  INTRO TO MEDICAL ASSISTING  Saldivar, Kilee   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MA 115 OH  PHLEBOTOMY  Saldivar, Kilee   2.00  Open   * Click for times  Hybrid 
MA 116 OH  INTRODUCTION TO MEDICATIONS  Saldivar, Kilee   4.00  Open   * Click for times  TEC 102 
MA 117 OX  CLINICAL PROCEDURES  Saldivar, Kilee   4.00  Open       
MA 118 OH  MEDICAL ASSISTANT EXTERNSHIP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Saldivar, Kilee   5.00  Open      TEC 102 
MA 119 OH  EXTERNSHIP SEMINAR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Saldivar, Kilee   1.00  Open      TEC 102 
MATH 025 OA  PREALGEBRA  Borman, Greg   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 114 
MATH 051 OA  MATH JAM  Thayer, Kathleen   0.00  Filled  TWR  2:00PM-3:50PM  BARBR 106 
MATH 060 OB  BEGINNING ALGEBRA I  Borman, Greg   5.00  Open  TR  1:00PM-3:20PM  BARBR 114 
MATH 060 OW  BEGINNING ALGEBRA I  Borman, Greg   5.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MATH 070 OA  ALGEBRA REVIEW  Reynolds, Hugh   5.00  Open  TR * Click for times  BARBR 112 
MATH 070 OW  ALGEBRA REVIEW  Weber, Renae   5.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MATH 070 WW  ALGEBRA REVIEW  Weber, Renae   5.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MATH 093 OA  TECHNICAL MATH II  Reynolds, Hugh   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 112 
MATH 095 CA  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Dudman, Robert   5.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-12:20PM  CALDC 313 
MATH 095 OB  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Thayer, Kathleen   5.00  Open  MW * Click for times  BARBR 106 
MATH 095 OC  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Thayer, Kathleen   5.00  Open  TR * Click for times  BARBR 106 
MATH 095 OW  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Weber, Renae   5.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MATH 103 OA  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Reynolds, Hugh   1.00  Open  F * Click for times  BARBR 112 
MATH 103 OB  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Thayer, Kathleen   1.00  Open  F * Click for times  BARBR 114 
MATH 103 OW  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Borman, Greg   1.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MATH 103 WW  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS  Borman, Greg   1.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MATH 105 Z OW  MATH IN SOCIETY  Borman, Greg   4.00  Open       
MATH 111 Z 38  PRECALCULUS I: FUNCTIONS  Skinner, Kelsi   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 111 Z OA  PRECALCULUS I: FUNCTIONS  Reynolds, Hugh   4.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 112 
MATH 111 Z OB  PRECALCULUS I: FUNCTIONS  Borman, Greg   4.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 114 
MATH 111 Z OW  PRECALCULUS I: FUNCTIONS  Weber, Renae   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MATH 111 Z S1  PRECALCULUS I: FUNCTIONS  Cleaver, Seth   4.00  Open  T * Click for times  CPLX2 20268 
MATH 112 Z 06  PRECALCULUS II: TRIGONOMETRY  Rhone, Tara   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 112 Z 18  PRECALCULUS II: TRIGONOMETRY  Trask, Sarah   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 112 Z OA  PRECALCULUS II: TRIGONOMETRY  Reynolds, Hugh   4.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 112 
MATH 213 OA  FUNDAMENTALS OF ELEMENTARY MATH III  Reynolds, Hugh   4.00  Open  TR  1:00PM-2:50PM  BARBR 112 
MATH 244 OA  INTRO TO PROBABILITY & STATISTIC II  Thayer, Kathleen   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 106 
MATH 252 06  CALCULUS II  Rhone, Tara   5.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 253 OA  CALCULUS III  Thayer, Kathleen   5.00  Open  MW * Click for times  BARBR 106 
MREC 210 OW  MEDICAL BILLING I  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open      WEB 
MREC 211 OX  MEDICAL BILLING II  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 102 OA  INTERMEDIATE CONCERT BAND  Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open  6:00PM-7:50PM  PAC STAGE 
MUP 171 OA  APPLIED PIANO 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Williams, Michael   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 173 OA  APPLIED ORGAN 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 174 OB  APPLIED VOICE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Flock, Michelle   1.00  Open      PAC 109 
MUP 175 OA  APPLIED VIOLIN 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Trenkel, Iran   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 175 OB  APPLIED VIOLIN 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Rasmussen, Denise   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 176 OA  APPLIED VIOLA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Trenkel, Iran   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 177 OA  APPLIED CELLO 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 178 OA  APPLIED STRING BASS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 180 OA  APPLIED GUITAR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 181 OA  APPLIED FLUTE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 183 OA  APPLIED CLARINET 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 184 OA  APPLIED SAXOPHONE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 184 OB  APPLIED SAXOPHONE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 186 OA  APPLIED TRUMPET 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 188 OA  APPLIED TROMBONE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 190 OA  APPLIED TUBA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 190 OB  APPLIED TUBA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 191 OA  APPLIED PERCUSSION 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 192 OA  APPLIED MISC INSTRUMENTS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 192 OB  APPLIED MISC INSTRUMENTS-BASSOON 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 202 OA  CONCERT BAND 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open  7:00PM-8:50PM  PAC 110 
MUP 205 OA  JAZZ BAND 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   2.00  Open  TR  3:00PM-4:20PM  PAC 110 
MUP 221 OA  TREASURE VALLEY CHORALE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Flock, Michelle   1.00  Open  7:00PM-8:50PM  PAC 110 
MUP 222 OA  CONCERT CHOIR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Flock, Michelle   2.00  Open  MW  11:30AM-1:20PM  PAC 110 
MUP 242 OA  SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Rasmussen, Denise   1.00  Open  7:00PM-8:50PM  PAC STAGE 
MUP 271 OB  APPLIED PIANO 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Williams, Michael   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 274 OB  APPLIED VOICE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Flock, Michelle   1.00  Open      PAC 109 
MUP 275 OA  APPLIED VIOLIN 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 276 OA  APPLIED VIOLA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 277 OA  APPLIED CELLO 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 278 OA  APPLIED BASS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 280 OA  APPLIED GUITAR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 281 OA  APPLIED FLUTE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 283 OA  APPLIED CLARINET 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 284 OA  APPLIED SAXOPHONE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 288 OA  APPLIED TROMBONE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 292 OA  APPLIED MISC. INSTRUMENTS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 292 OB  APPLIED MISC. INSTRUMENTS-BASOON 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUS 101 OW  MUSIC FUNDAMENTALS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Flock, Michelle   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
MUS 206 OW  INTRO TO THE HISTORY OF ROCK MUSIC 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Replogle, Rebecca   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
NATR 101 46  INTRO TO WILDLAND FIRE (FFT2)  Dunten, Brad   3.00  Open      TBA 
NATR 101 OA  INTRO TO WILDLAND FIRE (FFT2)  Maeda, Maximillian   3.00  Open  MTWR    TBA 
NATR 101 OS  S-130/S-190/L-180/I100 BASIC FFT II  Richard, David   3.00  Open  SU  8:00AM-7:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 101 YA  S-130/S-190/L-180/I100 BASIC FFT II  Richard, David   3.00  Open  FSU  8:00AM-7:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 101 YB  S-130/S-190/L-180/I100 BASIC FFT II  Staff   3.00  Open  SU  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 101 YC  S-130/S-190/L-180/I100 BASIC FFT II  Boose, John   3.00  Open  FU  8:00AM-5:00PM  TBA 
NATR 102 OS  L-280 FOLLOWERSHIP TO LEADERSHIP  Staff   2.00  Open  FS  8:00AM-6:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 102 YA  L-280 FOLLOWERSHIP TO LEADERSHIP  Staff   2.00  Open  RF  8:00AM-6:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 103 OH  APPLIED BOTANY  Feibert, Cynthia   3.00  Open  10:00AM-11:50AM  Hybrid 
NATR 103 OH L  LAB  Feibert, Cynthia   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  Hybrid 
NATR 104 OS  S-290 INTERMEDIATE FIRE BEHAVIOR  Livingston, Noel   3.00  Open  MTWR  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 104 YA  S-290 INTERMEDIATE FIRE BEHAVIOR  Livingston, Noel   3.00  Open  MTWR  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 105 28  FIELD METHODS IN NATURAL RESOURCES  Tubbs, Troy   3.00  Open      TBA 
NATR 109 OS  S-200 INITIAL ATTACK IC  Staff   2.00  Open  RF  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 109 YA  S-200 INITIAL ATTACK IC  Staff   2.00  Open  RF  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 109 YB  S-200 INITIAL ATTACK IC  Eager, Casey   2.00  Open  RF  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 112 46  GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEMS (GPS)  Dunten, Brad   2.00  Open      TBA 
NATR 112 OA L  LAB  Thomas, Tyler   0.00  Open    CTE 109 
NATR 112 OH  GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEMS (GPS)  Thomas, Tyler   2.00  Open    CTE 109 
NATR 115 OS  S-230 CREW BOSS-SINGLE RESOURCE  Staff   2.00  Open  MTW  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 115 YA  S-230 CREW BOSS-SINGLE RESOURCE  Staff   2.00  Filled  MTW  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 116 OS  S-215 FIRE OPERATION WILDLAND/URBAN  Staff   2.00  Open  MTW  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 117 OS  S-231 ENGINE BOSS-SINGLE RESOURCE  Staff   1.00  Open  RF  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 117 YA  S-231 ENGINE BOSS-SINGLE RESOURCE  Romans, Sheryl   1.00  Open  RF  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 121 OS  S-131 SQUAD BOSS  Staff   1.00  Open  RF  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 121 YA  S-131 SQUAD BOSS  Staff   1.00  Open  RF  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 202 OS  S-212 WILDFIRE POWER SAWS  Cates, Roy   3.00  Open  FSU  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 202 YA  S-212 WILDFIRE POWER SAWS  Cates, Roy   3.00  Open  FSU  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 217 OA L  LAB  Thomas, Tyler   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 109 
NATR 217 OH  INTRO TO WATERSHED MANAGEMENT  Thomas, Tyler   3.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-8:50AM  CTE 109 
NATR 241 OA  INTRO TO RANGE MANAGEMENT  Thomas, Tyler   4.00  Open  MW  9:00AM-9:50AM  CTE 109 
NATR 241 OA L  LAB  Thomas, Tyler   0.00  Open  1:00PM-4:50PM  CTE 109 
NRS 125 OA  MATERNITY & PEDIATRIC NURSING  Bohr, Heather   9.00  Open  MT * Click for times  TBA 
NRS 130 OA  PHARMACOLOGY II  McLeod, Torrina   1.00  Open  12:30PM-1:20PM  TEC 104 
NRS 224 OA  INTEGRATIVE PRACTICUM CLINICAL  Haun, Brianne   7.00  Open  MTRF    TBA 
NRS 225 OA  INTEGRATED PRACTICUM CLINICAL-LAB  Lightfield, Molly   2.00  Open  12:30PM-2:20PM  TEC 104 
OA 116 OW  OFFICE PROCEDURES  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open      WEB 
OA 240 OW  RECORDS MANAGEMENT  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open      WEB 
OA 251 OX  OFFICE MANAGEMENT/CAPSTONE  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      TBA 
OA 280 O1  OFFICE APPLICATIONS COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   1.00  Open      TBA 
OA 280 O2  OFFICE APPLICATIONS COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   2.00  Open      TBA 
OA 280 O3  OFFICE APPLICATIONS COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      TBA 
POSC 203 OA  AMERICAN GOVERNMENT 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:20PM  SCIEN 122 
PSYC 101 OW  PSYCHOLOGY OF HUMAN RELATIONS  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 201 CV  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Babcock, Lauri   3.00  Open  TR  3:30PM-4:50PM  VIRL VIRTU 
PSYC 201 OA  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Babcock, Lauri   3.00  Open  TR  3:30PM-4:50PM  SCIEN 128 
PSYC 201 OW  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 202 OW  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 203 OW  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 231 OV  HUMAN SEXUALITY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open  MW  12:30PM-1:50PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
PSYC 236 OW  INTRO TO HUMAN DEVELOPMENT II  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
PSYC 237 OW  SEASONS OF LIFE  Skousen, Debbie   4.00  Open      WEB 
R 203 OA  AMERICAN RELIGIONS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Wilson, Marc   3.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:20AM  BARBR 224 
SOC 204 OA  GENERAL SOCIOLOGY  Dominick, Tara   3.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 114 
SOC 231 OV  HUMAN SEXUALITY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open  MW  12:30PM-1:50PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
SOWK 111 CV  INTRO TO SOCIAL WORK  Cooper, Stacey   3.00  Open  TR  9:00AM-10:20AM  VIRL VIRTU 
SOWK 111 OV  INTRO TO SOCIAL WORK  Cooper, Stacey   3.00  Open  TR  9:00AM-10:20AM  VIRTL VIRTL 
SOWK 280 O1  SOCIAL WORK COOP WK EXP  Cooper, Stacey   1.00  Open      TBA 
SOWK 280 O2  SOCIAL WORK COOP WK EXP  Cooper, Stacey   2.00  Open      TBA 
SOWK 280 O3  SOCIAL WORK COOP WK EXP  Cooper, Stacey   3.00  Open      TBA 
SP 219 OA  SMALL GROUP DISCUSSION  Van Essen, Devon   3.00  Filled  TR  10:00AM-11:20AM  BARBR 226 
SPAN 102 CA  1ST YEAR SPANISH II  Gourley, Katya   4.00  Open  MW  5:00PM-6:50PM  CALDC 311 
SPAN 103 OA  1ST YEAR SPANISH III  Gourley, Katya   4.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-6:50PM  BARBR 112 
STAT 243 Z 16  ELEMENTARY STATISTICS I  Blanchard, Kent   4.00  Open      TBA 
TA 100 OW  INTRO TO THEATRE  Blackwell, Drake   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
WELD 102 01  PIPE WELDING  Toomey, Timothy   3.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 102 OA  PIPE WELDING  Mitchell, Bailey   3.00  Open  MW  3:30PM-6:20PM  CTE 138 
WELD 102 OB  PIPE WELDING  Pearson, Drew   3.00  Open  TR  9:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 138 
WELD 103 01  SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING II  Watkins, Roger   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 103 16  SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING II  Staff   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 103 22  SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING II  Butler, Ryan   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 104 01  GAS METAL ARC WELDING  Watkins, Roger   3.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 104 22  GAS METAL ARC WELDING  Butler, Ryan   3.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 104 OA  GAS METAL ARC WELDING  Pearson, Drew   3.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-2:50PM  CTE 138 
WELD 104 OB  GAS METAL ARC WELDING  Mitchell, Bailey   3.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-7:50PM  CTE 138 
WELD 105 OA  ADVANCED PIPE WELDING  Mitchell, Bailey   2.00  Open  MW  3:30PM-6:20PM  CTE 138 
WELD 106 01  FLUX CORED ARC WELDING  Toomey, Timothy   3.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 106 22  FLUX CORED ARC WELDING  Butler, Ryan   3.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 120 01  WELDING SYMBOLS & PRINT READING  Watkins, Roger   3.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 120 AB  WELDING SYMBOLS & PRINT READING  Toomey, Timothy   3.00  Open  TR  4:00PM-5:20PM  CTE 127 
WELD 130 01  PERFORMANCE WELDING-OAW  Watkins, Roger   2.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 130 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-OAW 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Mitchell, Bailey   2.00  Open  8:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 138 
WELD 131 01  PERFORMANCE WELDING-SMAW  Watkins, Roger   2.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 131 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-SMAW 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Mitchell, Bailey   2.00  Open  8:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 138 
WELD 132 OB  PERFORMANCE WELDING-GMAW 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Mitchell, Bailey   2.00  Open  8:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 138 
WELD 133 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-FCAW  Mitchell, Bailey   2.00  Open  8:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 138 
WELD 134 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-GTAW  Mitchell, Bailey   2.00  Open  8:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 138 
WELD 135 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-CODE PRACTICAL  Mitchell, Bailey   2.00  Open  8:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 138 
WELD 136 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-CODE PRACTICAL  Mitchell, Bailey   2.00  Open  8:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 138 
WELD 150 01  BASIC WELDING I  Watkins, Roger   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 150 04  BASIC WELDING I  Ineck, Adam   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 150 08  BASIC WELDING I  Tesnohlidek, Michael   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 150 16  BASIC WELDING I  Cruickshank, Chad   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 150 18  BASIC WELDING I  Chamberlain, Anna-Marie   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 150 22  BASIC WELDING I  Butler, Ryan   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 150 24  BASIC WELDING I  McCulloch, Jeremy   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 150 30  BASIC WELDING I  Wetzel, Shane   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 150 70  BASIC WELDING I  Shoemaker, Chase   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 160 01  BASIC WELDING II  Watkins, Roger   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 160 04  BASIC WELDING II  Ineck, Adam   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 160 22  BASIC WELDING II  Butler, Ryan   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 160 44  BASIC WELDING II  Staff   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 160 70  BASIC WELDING II  Shoemaker, Chase   5.00  Open      TBA 
WELD 190 OA  WELDING CODES, PROCEDURE & INSPECT  Pearson, Drew   5.00  Filled  MW  9:00AM-12:50PM  TEC 110 
WELD 199 OA  SPECIAL STUDIES  Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open      CTE 138 
WELD 296 OA  WELDING FABRICATIONS PRACTICES  Pearson, Drew   4.00  Filled  MW * Click for times  CTE 142 
WELD 296 OB  WELDING FABRICATIONS PRACTICES  Blazzard, Justin   4.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-8:50PM  CTE 142 
WELD 297 OA  WELDING FABRICATION PRACTICES II  Pearson, Drew   2.00  Filled  MW  12:30PM-3:30PM  CTE 142 
WELD 298 OA  WELDING FABRICATION PRACTICES III  Blazzard, Justin   2.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-8:00PM  CTE 142 
WELD 298 OB  WELDING FABRICATION PRACTICES III  Pearson, Drew   2.00  Open  MW  12:30PM-3:20PM  CTE 142 
WR 095 OA  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Burks, Brian   3.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-1:20PM  BARBR 114 
WR 095 OW  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Burks, Brian   3.00  Open      ONL WEB 
WR 115 CA  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Thomas, Peter   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  CALDC 317 
WR 115 OA  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Maxfield, Bradley   4.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 113 
WR 115 OB  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Gluch, Michelle   4.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:50PM  BARBR 223 
WR 115 OW  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Van Essen, Devon   4.00  Filled      ONL WEB 
WR 121 Z OA  COMPOSITION I  Van Essen, Devon   4.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 226 
WR 121 Z OB  COMPOSITION I  Gluch, Michelle   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 221 
WR 121 Z OW  COMPOSITION I  Wilson, Marc   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
WR 121 Z S1  COMPOSITION I  Gluch, Michelle   4.00  Open  TR  1:45PM-3:45PM  CPLX2 20268 
WR 121 Z WW  COMPOSITION I  Wilson, Marc   4.00  Open      ONL WEB 
WR 122 Z 38  COMPOSITION II  Echave, Tara   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 122 Z OA  COMPOSITION II  Faulk, Laura   4.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 223 
WR 122 Z OD  COMPOSITION II  Van Essen, Devon   4.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 221 
WR 122 Z OW  COMPOSITION II  Wilson, Marc   4.00  Filled      ONL WEB 
WR 241 OX  INTRO TO IMAGINATIVE WRITING  Van Essen, Devon   3.00  Open      TBA