Course Code Name Faculty Credits Status Schedule Time Location
AG 280 OA  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Porter, Sandra   1.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 OB  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Porter, Sandra   2.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 OC  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Porter, Sandra   3.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 OD  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Porter, Sandra   4.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 OE  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Porter, Sandra   5.00  Open      TBA 
AG 280 OF  AGRICULTURE COOP WK EXP  Porter, Sandra   6.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 108 OA  ADVANCED HORSESHOEING  Brown, Ted   3.00  Open  MTWR  6:00PM-9:50PM  LVSTK STALL 
ANS 121 OW  INTRO TO ANIMAL SCIENCE  Porter, Sandra   4.00  Open      WEB 
ANS 140 OA  EQUINE PACKING AND HARNESS TRAINING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Black, Wade   2.00  Open  MTWR    TBA 
ANS 142 OA  GREEN BREAKING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Black, Wade   4.00  Open  MTWRF  12:00PM-1:20PM  LVSTK LVSTK 
ANS 142 OB  GREEN BREAKING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Black, Wade   4.00  Open  MTWRF  1:30PM-2:50PM  LVSTK LVSTK 
ANS 143 OA  ADVANCED HORSE TRAINING  Black, Wade   3.00  Open  MWF  3:00PM-5:20PM  LVSTK LVSTK 
ANS 146 OH  EQUINE TRAINING QUALITY ASSURANCE  Black, Wade   3.00  Open   * Click for times  Hybrid 
ANS 152 OA  BUILDING AND STABLE MANAGEMENT II  Olsen, Cami   1.00  Open  8:00AM-8:50AM  LVSTK STALL 
ANS 182 OA  FUNDAMENTALS OF EQUESTRIAN SKILL II  Olsen, Cami   2.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-8:50PM  LVSTK LVSTK 
ANS 199 OH  RANCH SKILLS CERTIFICATION  Black, Wade   3.00  Open   * Click for times  Hybrid 
ANS 205 OA  FOOD ANIMAL HEALTH & DISEASE  Porter, Sandra   2.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-8:50AM  CTE 112 
ANS 211 OA  APPLIED ANIMAL NUTRITION  Porter, Sandra   3.00  Filled  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  CTE 127 
ANS 211 OB  APPLIED ANIMAL NUTRITION  Porter, Sandra   3.00  Open  MWF  1:00PM-1:50PM  CTE 127 
ANS 215 OA  BEEF/DAIRY CATTLE PRODUCTION  Porter, Sandra   3.00  Filled  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  CTE 127 
ANS 215 OA L  LAB  Porter, Sandra   0.00  Open      TBA 
ANS 223 OA  EQUINE BUSINESS & MARKETING  Black, Wade   3.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:20AM  BARBR 221 
ANS 240 OA  INTRO TO ULTRASOUND TECHNOLOGY  Porter, Sandra   2.00  Open  9:00AM-9:50AM  CTE 127 
ANS 240 OA L  LAB  Porter, Sandra   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 127 
ANS 250 OA  INTRO TO MEAT SCIENCE  Porter, Sandra   3.00  Open  MWF  11:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 112 
ANS 250 OA L  LAB  Porter, Sandra   0.00  Open  11:00AM-12:50PM  TBA 
ANS 294 OA  COW CUTTING  Olsen, Cami   3.00  Open  TRS  3:00PM-5:20PM  LVSTK LVSTK 
ANTH 110 OW  INTRO TO CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open      WEB 
AREC 201 OA  AGRICULTURE ACCOUNTING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Ridout, Mary   3.00  Open  MW * Click for times  CTE 107 
AREC 211 OA  MANAGEMENT IN AGRICULTURE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Ridout, Mary   4.00  Filled  MW * Click for times  CTE 127 
ART 101 OW  INTRO TO VISUAL ARTS  Kinney, Tammy   3.00  Open      WEB 
ART 131 CA  BEGINNING DRAWING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open  MWF  11:00AM-12:50PM  CALDC 216 
ART 131 OA  BEGINNING DRAWING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Kinney, Tammy   3.00  Filled  MW  2:00PM-4:50PM  ART 103 
ART 132 CA  INTERMEDIATE DRAWING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open  MWF  11:00AM-12:50PM  CALDC 216 
ART 132 OB  INTERMEDIATE DRAWING  Kinney, Tammy   3.00  Filled  MW  2:00PM-4:50PM  ART 101 
ART 133 CA  ADVANCED DRAWING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open  MWF  11:00AM-12:50PM  CALDC 216 
ART 133 OA  ADVANCED DRAWING 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Kinney, Tammy   3.00  Filled  MW  2:00PM-4:50PM  ART 103 
ART 151 OW  VIDEO PRODUCTION I 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   3.00  Open      WEB 
ART 199 CA  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   1.00  Open      CALDC 216 
ART 199 CB  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   2.00  Open      CALDC 216 
ART 199 CC  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open      CALDC 216 
ART 199 OA  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   1.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OB  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   2.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OC  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   3.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OD  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Kinney, Tammy   1.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OE  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Kinney, Tammy   2.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OF  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Kinney, Tammy   3.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OG  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   1.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OH  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   2.00  Open      TBA 
ART 199 OI  SPECIAL STUDIES 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open      TBA 
ART 205 CA  HISTORY OF WESTERN ART/RENAISSANCE  Varnes, Linda   3.00  Open  MWF  10:00AM-10:50AM  CALDC 216 
ART 253 OA  CERAMICS I 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-10:50AM  ART 104 
ART 253 OB  CERAMICS I 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-1:50PM  ART 104 
ART 254 OA  CERAMICS II 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-10:50AM  ART 104 
ART 254 OB  CERAMICS II 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-1:50PM  ART 104 
ART 255 OA  CERAMICS III  Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-10:50AM  ART 104 
ART 255 OB  CERAMICS III 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Jackson, Robert   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-1:50PM  ART 104 
ART 261 OA  BEGINNING PHOTOGRAPHY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   3.00  Open  TR  9:30AM-12:20PM  ART 101 
ART 265 OA  BEGINNING DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   3.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-3:20PM  BARBR 221 
ART 265 OW  BEGINNING DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   3.00  Open      WEB 
ART 265 WW  BEGINNING DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   3.00  Open      WEB 
ART 266 OW  INTERMEDIATE DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   3.00  Open      WEB 
ART 266 WW  INTERMEDIATE DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Fink, Ted   3.00  Open      WEB 
AV 104 CA  INTRODUCTION TO AIRCRAFT SYSTEMS  Irizarry Lopez, Hector   3.00  Open  1:00PM-3:50PM  AVTN SILHK 
AV 111 OA  GROUND-PRIVATE (ADV) -AIRPLANE  Bryant, David   3.00  Open  MW  9:00AM-10:50AM  BARBR 225 
AV 112 OA  GROUND-PRIVATE (SIMULATOR) AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 116 CA  GROUNG-PRIVATE (ADV)- HELICOPTER  Spickelmire, Jason   2.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:20AM  CALDC 218 
AV 120 OW  INTRO TO AVIATION SAFETY MGT SYSTEM  Farnsworth, Richard   4.00  Filled      WEB 
AV 120 WW  INTRO TO AVIATION SAFETY MGT SYSTEM  Farnsworth, Richard   4.00  Open      WEB 
AV 122 OW  ASMS-QUALITY ASSURANCE  Shambora, Eric   3.00  Open      WEB 
AV 124 OW  AVIATION HUMAN FACTORS (AHF)  Hamilton, John   3.00  Open      WEB 
AV 208 CA  METEOROLOGY II-WEATHER DECISION  Mohr, Sitara   4.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:50PM  CALDC 212 
AV 210 OA  GROUND-INSTRUMENT AIRPLANE  Grachanin, Anna   3.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 225 
AV 212 OA  GROUND-INSTRUMENT SIMULATOR  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 216 CA  GOUND INSTRUMENT (ADV)- HELICOPTER  Long, Hanna   2.00  Open  MW  9:00AM-10:20AM  CALDC 212 
AV 227 CA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 228 CA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Open      AVTN SILHK 
AV 229 CA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Spickelmire, Jason   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 230 CA  FLIGHT LAB INSTRUMENT-HELICOPTER  Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 231 CA  FLIGHT LAB INSTRUMENT-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 232 CB  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-HELICOPTER  Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 233 CA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 237 CA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 255 CA  CERTIFIED FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR GROUND  Culp, Rickey   3.00  Filled  TR  9:30AM-10:50AM  CALDC 212 
AV 258 OA  CFI GROUND- AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   3.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 113 
AV 262 OA  FLIGHT LAB PRIVATE PILOT-AIRPLANE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Open      TBA 
AV 263 OA  FLIGHT LAB ADV PRIVATE-AIRPLANE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 264 OA  FLIGHT LAB INSTRUMENT-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 265 OA  FLIGHT LAB INSTRUMENT-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 266 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 267 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL PLT2-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 268 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 269 OA  FLIGHT LAB COMMERCIAL-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 272 OA  AIRPLANE FLIGHT LAB-COMPLEX AIRCRAF  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 278 OA  FLIGHT LAB (ADV)-MULTI ENGINE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 282 CA  FLIGHT LAB CFI- HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 283 CA  FLIGHT LAB CFI-2-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 284 CA  FLIGHT LAB CFII-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 285 CA  FLIGHT LAB CFII-2-HELICOPTER 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Lynch, Julie   1.00  Filled      AVTN SILHK 
AV 290 CA  AVIATION CAPSTONE  Ladnier, Garrett   3.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:20PM  CALDC 212 
AV 292 OA  FLIGHT LAB CFI-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 293 OA  FLIGHT LAB CFI-2-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 294 OA  FLIGHT LAB CFII-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
AV 295 OA  FLIGHT LAB CFII-2-AIRPLANE  Lemmon, Brianna   1.00  Filled      TBA 
BA 101 CA  INTRO TO BUSINESS  Banner, Kent   4.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:50PM  CALDC 317 
BA 101 OA  INTRO TO BUSINESS  Banner, Kent   4.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:50PM  SCIEN 128 
BA 101 OW  INTRO TO BUSINESS  Banner, Kent   4.00  Open      WEB 
BA 101 WW  INTRO TO BUSINESS  Banner, Kent   4.00  Open      WEB 
BA 131 AB  INTRO TO BUSINESS COMPUTING  Hernandez, Julianna   4.00  Open  TR  6:00PM-8:20PM  BARBR 223 
BA 131 CV  INTRO TO BUSINESS COMPUTING & LAB  Duley, Alanna   4.00  Open  MW  1:00PM-3:20PM  CALDC 217 
BA 131 OA  INTRO TO BUSINESS COMPUTING  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:50AM  WTC 102 
BA 131 OA L  LAB  Stephens, Nila   0.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-10:20AM  WTC 102 
BA 131 OW  INTRO TO BUSINESS COMPUTING  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
BA 131 WW  INTRO TO BUSINESS COMPUTING  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
BA 204 CA  TEAMWORK DYNAMICS  Gaskill, Jason   3.00  Open  6:00PM-8:50PM  CALDC 220 
BA 204 OW  TEAMWORK DYNAMICS  Banner, Marshiela   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 204 WW  TEAMWORK DYNAMICS  Banner, Marshiela   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 211 OW  PRINCIPLES OF FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING  Bell, Darin   4.00  Filled      WEB 
BA 213 OA  PRINCIPLE OF MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING  Bell, Darin   4.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-1:50PM  BARBR 221 
BA 213 OB  PRINCIPLE OF MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING  Bell, Darin   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 221 
BA 214 OW  BUSINESS COMMUNICATION  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 218 50  PERSONAL FINANCE  Schneiderman, Matthew   3.00  Open      TBA 
BA 223 OW  PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 226 OA  BUSINESS LAW I  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:20PM  SCIEN 126 
BA 227 OW  BUSINESS LAW II  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 239 OW  PRINCIPLES OF ADVERTISING  Banner, Marshiela   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 255 OW  PERSONNEL SUPERVISION  Banner, Kent   3.00  Open      WEB 
BA 280 O1  BUSINESS MGT COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Bell, Darin   1.00  Open      TBA 
BA 280 O2  BUSINESS MGT COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Bell, Darin   2.00  Open      TBA 
BA 280 O3  BUSINESS MGT COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Bell, Darin   3.00  Open      TBA 
BIOL 101 OA  GENERAL BIOLOGY  Larson, Arwyn   4.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:20PM  SCIEN 104 
BIOL 101 OB L  LAB  Larson, Arwyn   0.00  Open  1:00PM-3:50PM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 101 OW  GENERAL BIOLOGY  Larson, Arwyn   4.00  Filled      WEB 
BIOL 101 OW L  LAB  Larson, Arwyn   0.00  Filled      WEB 
BIOL 102 01  GENERAL BIOLOGY & LAB  Watts, Tracy   4.00  Open      TBA 
BIOL 102 CA  GENERAL BIOLOGY & LAB  Johnston Carsten, Jennifer   4.00  Open  MW  5:00PM-8:00PM  CALDC 318 
BIOL 102 OA  GENERAL BIOLOGY  Larson, Arwyn   4.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  SCIEN 104 
BIOL 102 OA L  LAB  Feibert, Cynthia   0.00  Open  10:00AM-12:50PM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 102 OB  GENERAL BIOLOGY  Feibert, Cynthia   4.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-6:20PM  SCIEN 104 
BIOL 102 OC L  LAB  Feibert, Cynthia   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 121 16  INTRO TO HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Fournier, Craig   5.00  Open      TBA 
BIOL 121 OH  INTRO TO HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Larson, Arwyn   5.00  Open      Hybrid 
BIOL 121 OH L  LAB  Larson, Arwyn   0.00  Open  W * Click for times  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 212 OA  COLLEGE BIOLOGY  Feibert, Cynthia   5.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-1:50PM  SCIEN 104 
BIOL 212 OA L  LAB  Feibert, Cynthia   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 212 OB L  LAB  Feibert, Cynthia   0.00  Open  12:00PM-2:50PM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 212 OC L  LAB  Feibert, Cynthia   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  SCIEN 220 
BIOL 231 OA  HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Larson, Arwyn   4.00  Open  MWF  10:00AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 104 
BIOL 231 OB L  LAB  Larson, Arwyn   0.00  Open  12:00PM-2:50PM  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 232 CA  HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:20AM  CALDC 317 
BIOL 232 CA L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open  12:00PM-2:50PM  CALDC 318 
BIOL 232 OA  HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:20AM  SCIEN 128 
BIOL 232 OB L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open  11:00AM-1:50PM  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 232 OH  HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open      Hybrid 
BIOL 232 OH L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open  R * Click for times  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 234 OA  MICROBIOLOGY  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:20PM  SCIEN 127 
BIOL 234 OA L  LAB  Winters, Kerby   0.00  Open  MW  4:00PM-5:20PM  SCIEN 214 
BIOL 299 OA  HUMAN ANATOMY-HUMAN DISSECTION  Shoemaker, Jeretta   1.00  Open      TBA 
BT 101 OW  KEYBOARDING I  McCreary, Anita   3.00  Open      WEB 
BT 105 OW  PRESENTATION APPLICATIONS  McCreary, Anita   1.00  Open      WEB 
BT 210 OW  EMAIL & PRODUCTIVITY APPLICATIONS  Stephens, Nila   2.00  Open      WEB 
BT 221 OW  WORD PROCESSING PROCEDURES I  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      WEB 
BT 222 OX  WORD PROCESSING PROCEDURES II  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      TBA 
BT 232 OW  SPREADSHEET APPLICATIONS  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
BT 242 OX  DATABASE APPLICATIONS  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      TBA 
BT 252 OH  COMPUTER ASSISTED ACCOUNTING II  Bell, Darin   3.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:20PM  BARBR 221 
CHEM 104 CA  SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (HEALTH) & LAB  Fisher, Michael   4.00  Open  MW  4:30PM-7:20PM  CALDC 220 
CHEM 104 OA  SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (HEALTH)  Rawlinson, Nathan   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:20AM  SCIEN 127 
CHEM 104 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  SCIEN 219 
CHEM 104 OW  SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (HEALTH) & LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   4.00  Open      WEB 
CHEM 105 OA  SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (HEALTH)  Rawlinson, Nathan   4.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  SCIEN 104 
CHEM 105 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  SCIEN 219 
CHEM 122 16  GENERAL CHEMISTRY & LAB  Dickey, Kenneth   4.00  Open      TBA 
CHEM 122 18  GENERAL CHEMISTRY & LAB  Huston, Thomas   4.00  Open      TBA 
CHEM 222 OA  COLLEGE CHEMISTRY  Rawlinson, Nathan   5.00  Open  MW * Click for times  SCIEN 127 
CHEM 222 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  9:00AM-11:50AM  SCIEN 219 
CIS 101 CH  INTRODUCTION TO NETWORK  Carpenter, Scott   4.00  Open  MW  3:30PM-5:50PM  CALDC 310 
CIS 101 OH  INTRODUCTION TO NETWORK  Carpenter, Scott   4.00  Open  MW  3:30PM-5:50PM  WTC 103 
CIS 122 CV  INTRO SQL & DATABASE DEVELOPMENT  Ellis, Eric   4.00  Open  4:30PM-6:50PM  CALDC 217 
CIS 122 OV  INTRO SQL & DATABASE DEVELOPMENT  Ellis, Eric   4.00  Open  4:30PM-6:50PM  BARBR 221 
CIS 123 CV  INTER SQL & DATABASE DEVELOPMENT  Simmons, Kendall   4.00  Open  MW  3:30PM-5:20PM  CALDC 311 
CIS 123 OV  INTER SQL & DATABASE DEVELOPMENT  Simmons, Kendall   4.00  Open  MW  3:30PM-5:20PM  BARBR 221 
CIS 284 OH  CYBERSECURITY ESSENTIALS  Carpenter, Scott   4.00  Open  MW  5:30PM-7:20PM  WTC 103 
CJ 112 CA  PATROL PROCEDURES  Jones, Jason   3.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-6:20PM  CALDC 311 
CJ 112 OA  PATROL PROCEDURES  Jones, Jason   3.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-6:20PM  SCIEN 122 
CJ 140 CA  U.S. CRIMINAL JUSTICE SYSTEM  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open  TR  2:30PM-3:50PM  CALDC 311 
CJ 140 OA  U.S. CRIMINAL JUSTICE SYSTEM  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open  TR  2:30PM-3:50PM  SCIEN 122 
CJ 201 OA  INTRO TO JUVENILE JUSTICE SYSTEM  Strong, Candita   3.00  Open  6:00PM-8:50PM  BARBR 226 
CJ 202 CA  VIOLENCE & AGRESSION  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-1:50PM  CALDC 311 
CJ 202 OA  VIOLENCE & AGRESSION  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-1:50PM  SCIEN 122 
CJ 207 CA  CRIMINAL JUSTICE DOCUMENTATION  Andersen, Greg   3.00  Open  6:00PM-8:50PM  CALDC 313 
CJ 207 OA  CRIMINAL JUSTICE DOCUMENTATION 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Andersen, Greg   3.00  Open  6:00PM-8:50PM  SCIEN 126 
CJ 232 OA  CORRECTIONS CASEWORK  Andersen, Greg   3.00  Open  MW  3:30PM-4:50PM  BARBR 222 
CJ 280 O1  CRIMINAL JUSTICE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Breidinger, Jessica   1.00  Open      TBA 
CJ 280 O2  CRIMINAL JUSTICE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Breidinger, Jessica   2.00  Open      TBA 
CS 101 AB  COMPUTER FUNDAMENTALS I  Hernandez, Julianna   4.00  Open  TR  6:00PM-8:20PM  BARBR 223 
CS 101 CV  COMPUTER FUNDAMENTALS I & LAB  Duley, Alanna   4.00  Open  MW  1:00PM-3:20PM  CALDC 217 
CS 101 OA  COMPUTER FUNDAMENTALS I  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:50AM  WTC 102 
CS 101 OA L  LAB  Stephens, Nila   0.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-10:20AM  WTC 102 
CS 101 OW  COMPUTER FUNDAMENTALS I  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
CS 101 WW  COMPUTER FUNDAMENTALS I  Stephens, Nila   4.00  Open      WEB 
CS 194 OW  WEB ESSENTIALS  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      WEB 
CS 240 CV  SERVER OPERATING SYSTEMS 1  Seals, Randy   4.00  Open  MW  7:30PM-9:30PM  VIRL VIRTU 
CS 240 OV  SERVER OPERATING SYSTEMS 1  Seals, Randy   4.00  Open  MW  7:30PM-9:30PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
CS 280 O1  COMPUTER SCIENCE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   1.00  Open      TBA 
CS 280 O2  COMPUTER SCIENCE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   2.00  Open      TBA 
CS 280 O3  COMPUTER SCIENCE COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      TBA 
CSS 210 OA  FORAGE PRODUCTION  Ridout, Mary   3.00  Filled  MWF  8:00AM-8:50AM  CTE 127 
CSS 210 OA L  LAB  Ridout, Mary   0.00  Filled      TBA 
CSS 215 OA  SOIL NUTRIENTS & FERTILIZER  Ridout, Mary   3.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  CTE 112 
CSS 217 OA  PESTICIDE SAFETY AND USE  Ridout, Mary   1.00  Open  TR    CTE 112 
CSS 217 OA L  LAB  Ridout, Mary   0.00  Open  TR    TBA 
DRFT 112 OA  GENERAL DRAFTING & SKETCHING WELDER  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:50PM  CTE 101 
DRFT 112 OB  GENERAL DRAFTING & SKETCHING WELDER  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-10:25AM  CTE 101 
ECON 201 OA  PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Bell, Darin   4.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 112 
ECON 202 OA  PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Bell, Darin   4.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-2:20PM  SCIEN 128 
ECON 202 OW  PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Bell, Darin   4.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 106 OW  CHILD DEVELOPMENT II  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 140 OW  INTRO EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 141 AB  CHILD DEVELOPMENT I  Cornia, Michele   3.00  Open  5:30PM-8:30PM  BARBR 223 
EDUC 145 OW  GUIDANCE I-EARLY CHILDHOOD ED  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 150 OW  CURRICULUM I-EARLY CHILDHOOD ED  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 200 OA  INTRO TO EDUCATION  Bolyard, Suzanne   4.00  Open  MTWR  11:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 222 
EDUC 210 OA  THEORY & PRACTICUM  Bolyard, Suzanne   1.00  Open      TBA 
EDUC 210 X2  THEORY & PRACTICUM  Bolyard, Suzanne   2.00  Open      TBA 
EDUC 210 X3  THEORY & PRACTICUM  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      TBA 
EDUC 213 OA  SCHOOL LAW  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-10:50AM  BARBR 224 
EDUC 230 OX  INTRO TO CHILD ABUSE AND NEGLECT  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      TBA 
EDUC 232 OW  THERAPEUTIC INTER:CHILD OF NEGLECT 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EDUC 242 CA  EDUCATIONAL CONCEPTS  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open  TR  9:30AM-10:50AM  CALDC 313 
EDUC 242 OA  EDUCATIONAL CONCEPTS  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open  TR  9:30AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 126 
EDUC 246 OW  FAMILY/COMMUNITY RELATIONS-ECE  Bolyard, Suzanne   3.00  Open      WEB 
EMT 152 OI  EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN EMT  Rodgers, Jeff   5.00  Open  MW  6:00PM-9:00PM  WTC 101 
EMT 152 OO  EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN EMT  Rodgers, Jeff   5.00  Open  MW  6:00PM-9:00PM  WTC 101 
ENG 104 38  INTRO TO LITERATURE  Echave, Tara   3.00  Open      TBA 
ENG 202 OA  INTRO TO SHAKESPEARE  Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open  TR  9:30AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 122 
ENG 208 OW  INTRO TO WORLD LITERATURE 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open      WEB 
ENG 254 OA  SURVEY OF AMERICAN LITERATURE  Wilson, Marc   3.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-1:20PM  BARBR 224 
ETHN 101 OW  ETHNIC STUDIES  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open      WEB 
ETHN 102 CA  ETHNIC STUDIES  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:20PM  CALDC 313 
ETHN 102 OA  ETHNIC STUDIES  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:20PM  SCIEN 126 
ETHN 102 OW  ETHNIC STUDIES  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open      WEB 
FNUT 225 CA  NUTRITION 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Winters, Kerby   4.00  Filled  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  CALDC 317 
FNUT 225 OA  NUTRITION  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Filled  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  SCIEN 128 
FNUT 225 OW  NUTRITION  Winters, Kerby   4.00  Open      WEB 
GEOG 101 OA  PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Nichols, Marcus   4.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 109 
GEOG 265 OH  GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTEMS (GIS) I  Carter, William   4.00  Open  TR  3:30PM-7:20PM  CTE 107 
GEOL 148 OW  VIOLENT EARTH  Castonguay, Samuel   4.00  Open      WEB 
GSCI 104 16  PHYSICAL SCIENCE PHYSICS & LAB  Dickey, Kenneth   4.00  Open      TBA 
GSCI 104 18  PHYSICAL SCIENCE PHYSICS & LAB  Huston, Thomas   4.00  Open      TBA 
GSCI 104 OW  PHYSICAL SCIENCE PHYSICS & LAB  Dickey, Kenneth   4.00  Open      WEB 
GSCI 106 16  PHYSICAL SCIENCE GEOLOGY & LAB  Carlton, Christopher   4.00  Open      TBA 
GSCI 107 OA  PHYSICAL SCIENCE ASTRONOMY & LAB 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Castonguay, Samuel   4.00  Open  MW  4:00PM-6:50PM  SCIEN 104 
GSCI 162 OA  MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY II 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Shoemaker, Jeretta   3.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  SCIEN 127 
GSCI 162 OW  MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY II 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Shoemaker, Jeretta   3.00  Open      WEB 
HDEV 112 CA  FRESHMAN SEMINAR  Forwood, Jayne   1.00  Open  9:00AM-9:50AM  CALDC 220 
HDEV 112 OW  FRESHMAN SEMINAR  Saldivar, Kilee   1.00  Open      WEB 
HDEV 120 CA  COLLEGE SUCCESS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Borman, Greg   3.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-1:20PM  CALDC 218 
HDEV 120 OA  COLLEGE SUCCESS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Crawford, Tanya   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:20PM  GYM 110 
HIST 102 CA  HISTORY OF WESTERN CIVILIZATIONS  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:20PM  CALDC 311 
HIST 102 OA  HISTORY OF WESTERN CIVILIZATIONS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:20PM  SCIEN 122 
HIST 201 OW  U.S. HISTORY  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Filled      WEB 
HIST 202 CA  U.S. HISTORY  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:20PM  CALDC 311 
HIST 202 OA  U.S. HISTORY 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:20PM  SCIEN 122 
HPE 100 OA  YOGA  Havlina, Susan   1.00  Open  TR  4:00PM-5:20PM  GYM 221 
HPE 101 OB  YOGA-BARRE  Dominick, Tara   1.00  Open  MW  4:00PM-5:20PM  GYM 221 
HPE 120 OA  FIRST AID & CPR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Crawford, Tanya   2.00  Filled  MW  10:00AM-10:50AM  GYM 103 
HPE 121 OA  BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING  Crawford, Tanya   1.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  GYM WT RM 
HPE 122 OA  INDEPENDENT/ADV WEIGHT TRAINING  Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:20AM  GYM WT RM 
HPE 180 B OA  ADVANCED BASKETBALL (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Helmick, Riley   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 BC OA  BASKETBALL CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Helmick, Riley   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 C OA  ADVANCED CROSS COUNTRY (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  GYM 218 
HPE 180 CC OA  CROSS COUNTRY CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  6:00PM-6:50PM  GYM 218 
HPE 180 D OA  ADVANCED SOFTBALL (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Ogawa, Gordon   1.00  Open  MTW  3:30PM-4:20PM  OIRAC N/A 
HPE 180 DC OA  SOFTBALL CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Ogawa, Gordon   1.00  Open  MTW  4:30PM-5:20PM  OIRAC N/A 
HPE 180 F OA  ADVANCED TRACK & FIELD (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 FC OA  TRACK & FIELD CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  6:00PM-6:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 R OA  ADVANCED RODEO (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open  MW  5:00PM-6:20PM  TBA 
HPE 180 RC OX  RODEO CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open  MTW    TBA 
HPE 180 S OA  ADVANCED SOCCER (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Phillips, Mark   1.00  Open  TWR  7:00PM-7:50PM  OIRAC SOCC 
HPE 180 SC OA  SOCCER CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Phillips, Mark   1.00  Open  TWR  8:00PM-8:50PM  OIRAC SOCC 
HPE 180 T OA  ADVANCED TENNIS (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 TC OA  TENNIS CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  TBA 
HPE 180 V OA  ADVANCED VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Engelson, Rylie   1.00  Open  MTW  7:00PM-7:50PM  GYM 218 
HPE 180 VC OA  VOLLEYBALL CONDITIONING (WOMEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Engelson, Rylie   1.00  Open  MTW  6:00PM-6:50PM  GYM 218 
HPE 185 OA  SPINNING  Dominick, Tara   1.00  Open  MWF  12:00PM-12:50PM  GYM 218 
HPE 185 OB  BADMINTON/PICKLEBALL  Crawford, Tanya   1.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-1:50PM  TBA 
HPE 185 D OA  CARDIO & STRENGTH TRAINING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Crawford, Tanya   1.00  Open  MWF  8:00AM-8:50AM  GYM 221 
HPE 185 F CA  AEROBIC FITNESS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 F CB  AEROBIC FITNESS (ZUMBA) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 J CA  WALK/JOG/WEIGHT TRAINING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 S CA  SWIMMING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 W CA  WEIGHT TRAINING 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 185 Y CA  YOGA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
YMCA, Caldwell   1.00  Open      OTHID YMCA 
HPE 190 B OA  ADVANCED BASKETBALL (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Helmick, Riley   1.00  Open  MTW  2:00PM-2:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 BC OA  BASKETBALL CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Helmick, Riley   1.00  Open  MTW  3:00PM-3:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 C OA  ADVANCED CROSS COUNTRY (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  GYM 218 
HPE 190 CC OA  CROSS COUNTRY CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  6:00PM-6:50PM  GYM 218 
HPE 190 D OA  ADVANCED BASEBALL (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Farrington, Johnathan   1.00  Open  MTW  3:00PM-3:50PM  EMBBF N/A 
HPE 190 DC OA  BASEBALL CONDITIONING (MEN)  Farrington, Johnathan   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  EMBBF N/A 
HPE 190 F OA  ADVANCED TRACK & FIELD (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 FC OA  TRACK & FIELD CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Guerra, Blas   1.00  Open  MTW  6:00PM-6:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 R OA  ADVANCED RODEO (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open  MW  5:00PM-6:20PM  TBA 
HPE 190 RC OX  RODEO CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open      TBA 
HPE 190 S OA  ADVANCED SOCCER (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Phillips, Mark   1.00  Open  TWR  7:00PM-7:50PM  OIRAC SOCC 
HPE 190 SC OA  SOCCER CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Phillips, Mark   1.00  Open  TWR  8:00PM-8:50PM  OIRAC SOCC 
HPE 190 T OA  ADVANCED TENNIS (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MTW  4:00PM-4:50PM  TBA 
HPE 190 TC OA  TENNIS CONDITIONING (MEN) 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Heleker, Mark   1.00  Open  MTW  5:00PM-5:50PM  TBA 
HPE 231 OW  LIFETIME FITNESS  Crawford, Tanya   2.00  Filled      WEB 
HPE 295 01  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  Elizondo, Tayler   3.00  Open      TBA 
HPE 295 16  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  Delong, Tom   3.00  Open      TBA 
HPE 295 CA  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  West, Tamera   3.00  Open  6:00PM-8:50PM  CALDC 317 
HPE 295 OA  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  Crawford, Tanya   3.00  Open  MW  12:30PM-1:50PM  GYM 110 
HPE 295 OB  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  Crawford, Tanya   3.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:20PM  GYM 103 
HPE 295 OW  HEALTH & FITNESS FOR LIFE  Crawford, Tanya   3.00  Open      WEB 
HPRD 102 OA  ROUGH STOCK II  Pearson, Drew   3.00  Open  MW  5:00PM-8:20PM  LVSTK LVSTK 
HPRD 105 OA  TIMED EVENTS II  Pearson, Drew   3.00  Open  MW  5:00PM-8:20PM  LVSTK LVSTK 
HSER 120 CA  PEER RECOVERY COACHING  Wilcox, Claudia   3.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  CALDC 313 
HSER 120 CV  PEER RECOVERY COACHING  Wilcox, Claudia   3.00  Filled  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  CALDC VIRTL 
HSER 120 OA  PEER RECOVERY COACHING  Wilcox, Claudia   3.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  SCIEN 126 
HSER 202 OW  COUNSELING TECHNIQUES I  Hall, Jade   4.00  Open      WEB 
HSER 226 OW  ETHICS FOR ADDICTIONS COUNSELING  Hall, Jade   3.00  Open      WEB 
HSER 228 CA  SCREENING & ASSESSMENT  Fulmore, John   4.00  Open  1:00PM-6:50PM  CALDC 220 
HSER 228 OW  SCREENING & ASSESSMENT  Hall, Jade   4.00  Open      WEB 
HSER 250 OW  INTRO TO MEDITATION, MINDFUL/STRESS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
HSER 280 O1  ADDICTION STUDIES COOP WK EXP  Wilcox, Claudia   1.00  Open      TBA 
HSER 280 O2  ADDICTION STUDIES COOP WK EXP  Wilcox, Claudia   2.00  Open      TBA 
HSER 280 O3  ADDICTION STUDIES COOP WK EXP  Wilcox, Claudia   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 101 CH  INTRO TO BASIC TROUBLESHOOTING  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:50PM  CALDC 219 
INED 101 OA  INTRO TO BASIC TROUBLESHOOTING  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  TR  9:00AM-10:50AM  CTE 101 
INED 101 OH  INTRO TO BASIC TROUBLESHOOTING  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:50PM  RENEW 101 
INED 107 CH  ELECT SYSTEM TROUBLESHOOTING II  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-1:50PM  CALDC 219 
INED 107 OH  ELECT SYSTEM TROUBLESHOOTING II  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-1:50PM  CTE 101 
INED 108 OA  PRINCIPLES OF TECHNOLOGY  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-6:50PM  CTE 101 
INED 114 OH  BASIC PNEUMATICS  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  MW  4:00PM-5:50PM  CTE 101 
INED 115 OA  PROCESS CONTROL & INSTRUMENTATION 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:50PM  CTE 101 
INED 156 CA  EMPLOYMENT STRATEGIES  Forwood, Jayne   1.00  Open  TR  5:30PM-6:50PM  CALDC 219 
INED 157 OA  EMPLOYMENT STRATEGIES 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Nichols, Marcus   2.00  Open  2:00PM-3:50PM  CTE 109 
INED 280 O1  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   1.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 O2  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   2.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 O3  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 O4  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   4.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 O5  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   5.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 O6  INDUSTRIAL ED COOP WK EXP  Blazzard, Justin   6.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 OA  INDUSTRIAL COOP WORK EXP  Pearson, Drew   1.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 OB  INDUSTRIAL COOP WORK EXP  Pearson, Drew   2.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 OC  INDUSTRIAL COOP WORK EXP  Pearson, Drew   3.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 OD  INDUSTRIAL COOP WORK EXP  Pearson, Drew   4.00  Open      TBA 
INED 280 OF  INDUSTRIAL COOP WORK EXP  Pearson, Drew   6.00  Open      TBA 
LIB 101 OA  INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Dominick, Tara   1.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:20PM  BARBR 226 
LIB 101 OW  INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Dominick, Tara   1.00  Open      WEB 
MA 112 OW  INTRO TO MEDICAL ASSISTING  Saldivar, Kilee   4.00  Open      WEB 
MA 115 OH  PHLEBOTOMY  Saldivar, Kilee   2.00  Open   * Click for times  TBA 
MA 116 OH  INTRODUCTION TO MEDICATIONS  Saldivar, Kilee   4.00  Open  S * Click for times  TBA 
MA 117 OH  CLINICAL PROCEDURES  Saldivar, Kilee   4.00  Open  S * Click for times  TBA 
MA 118 OH  MEDICAL ASSISTANT EXTERNSHIP  Saldivar, Kilee   5.00  Open      TBA 
MA 119 OH  EXTERNSHIP SEMINAR  Saldivar, Kilee   1.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 020 OA  BASIC MATHEMATICS II  Wiensz, Kenneth   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 106 
MATH 025 OA  PREALGEBRA  Enright, Debra   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 114 
MATH 060 CA  BEGINNING ALGEBRA I  Dudman, Robert   5.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-2:20PM  CALDC 210 
MATH 060 OA  BEGINNING ALGEBRA I  Nauman, Julie   5.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-2:20PM  BARBR 113 
MATH 060 OB  BEGINNING ALGEBRA I  Thayer, Kathleen   5.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-2:20PM  BARBR 112 
MATH 060 OW  BEGINNING ALGEBRA I  Borman, Greg   5.00  Open      WEB 
MATH 063 CA  TECHNICAL MATH I 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Borman, Greg   4.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-1:50PM  CALDC 210 
MATH 063 OA  TECHNICAL MATH I  Reynolds, Hugh   4.00  Open  MTWR  12:00PM-12:50PM  BARBR 106 
MATH 070 OA  ALGEBRA REVIEW  Reynolds, Hugh   5.00  Open  MW * Click for times  BARBR 112 
MATH 070 OC  ALGEBRA REVIEW  Reynolds, Hugh   5.00  Open  TR * Click for times  BARBR 226 
MATH 070 OW  ALGEBRA REVIEW  Weber, Renae   5.00  Open      WEB 
MATH 070 WW  ALGEBRA REVIEW  Wallick, Drake   5.00  Open      WEB 
MATH 095 CX  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Borman, Greg   5.00  Open  MW * Click for times  CALDC 210 
MATH 095 OB  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Thayer, Kathleen   5.00  Open  MW * Click for times  BARBR 114 
MATH 095 OC  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Reynolds, Hugh   5.00  Open  MW  1:00PM-3:20PM  BARBR 112 
MATH 095 OD  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Thayer, Kathleen   5.00  Open  TR * Click for times  BARBR 112 
MATH 095 OW  INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA I  Weber, Renae   5.00  Open      WEB 
MATH 103 CA  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Borman, Greg   1.00  Open  F * Click for times  CALDC 210 
MATH 103 OC  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Reynolds, Hugh   1.00  Open  F * Click for times  BARBR 106 
MATH 103 OD  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS  Thayer, Kathleen   1.00  Open  F * Click for times  BARBR 114 
MATH 103 OW  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Borman, Greg   1.00  Open      WEB 
MATH 103 WW  INTRO TO GRAPHING CALCULATORS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Borman, Greg   1.00  Open      WEB 
MATH 105 OW  MATH IN SOCIETY 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Borman, Greg   4.00  Open      WEB 
MATH 111 06  COLLEGE ALGEBRA  Vranizan, Cameron   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 111 16  COLLEGE ALGEBRA  Blanchard, Kent   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 111 18  COLLEGE ALGEBRA  Trask, Sarah   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 111 CB  COLLEGE ALGEBRA  Borman, Greg   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  CALDC 210 
MATH 111 OB  COLLEGE ALGEBRA  Thayer, Kathleen   4.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 112 
MATH 111 OW  COLLEGE ALGEBRA  Borman, Greg   4.00  Open      WEB 
MATH 112 16  ELEMENTARY FUNCTIONS  Blanchard, Kent   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 112 18  ELEMENTARY FUNCTIONS  Trask, Sarah   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 112 39  ELEMENTARY FUNCTIONS  Mack, Gary   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 113 OA  ANALYSIS/GEOMETRY/PRECALCULUS  Reynolds, Hugh   4.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 106 
MATH 212 OA  FUNDAMENTALS OF ELEMENTARY MATH II  Weber, Renae   4.00  Open  12:00PM-3:50PM  BARBR 114 
MATH 243 16  INTRO TO PROBABILITY & STATISTICS I  Blanchard, Kent   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 243 OA  INTRO TO PROBABILITY & STATISTICS I  Weber, Renae   4.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-1:50PM  BARBR 114 
MATH 244 OX  INTRO TO PROBABILITY & STATISTIC II  Weber, Renae   4.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 251 41  CALCULUS I  Wallick, Drake   5.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 252 41  CALCULUS II  Robertson, Lindsey   5.00  Open      TBA 
MATH 252 OA  CALCULUS II  Wallick, Drake   5.00  Open  MW * Click for times  BARBR 106 
MREC 116 OW  MEDICAL OFFICE PROCEDURES  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open      WEB 
MREC 210 OX  MEDICAL BILLING I  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open      TBA 
MREC 211 OW  MEDICAL BILLING II  Saldivar, Kilee   3.00  Open      WEB 
MUP 102 OA  INTERMEDIATE CONCERT BAND  Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open  5:00PM-6:50PM  PAC STAGE 
MUP 171 OA  APPLIED PIANO 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Carter, Rebekah   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 174 OA  APPLIED VOICE  Flock, Michelle   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 174 OB  APPLIED VOICE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jensen, V   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 175 OA  APPLIED VIOLIN 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Rasmussen, Denise   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 175 OB  APPLIED VIOLIN 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Trenkel, Iran   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 176 OA  APPLIED VIOLA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 177 OA  APPLIED CELLO 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Rasmussen, Denise   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 178 OA  APPLIED BASS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 180 OA  APPLIED GUITAR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 181 OA  APPLIED FLUTE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 183 OA  APPLIED CLARINET 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Gilman, Matthew   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 186 OA  APPLIED TRUMPET 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Gilman, Matthew   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 188 OA  APPLIED TROMBONE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Gilman, Matthew   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 190 OA  APPLIED TUBA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Gilman, Matthew   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 190 OB  APPLIED TUBA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Goss, LeRoy   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 191 OA  APPLIED PERCUSSION 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 192 OA  APPLIED MISC INSTRUMENTS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 202 OA  CONCERT BAND 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open  7:00PM-8:50PM  PAC STAGE 
MUP 205 OA  JAZZ BAND 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   2.00  Open  TR  3:00PM-4:20PM  PAC 110 
MUP 221 OA  TREASURE VALLEY CHORALE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Flock, Michelle   1.00  Open  7:00PM-8:50PM  PAC 110 
MUP 222 OA  CONCERT CHOIR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Flock, Michelle   2.00  Open  MW  11:30AM-1:20PM  PAC 110 
MUP 242 OA  SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Rogers, Sean   1.00  Open  7:00PM-8:50PM  PAC STAGE 
MUP 271 OA  APPLIED PIANO 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Carter, Rebekah   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 274 OB  APPLIED VOICE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Jensen, V   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 275 OA  APPLIED VIOLIN 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Rasmussen, Denise   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 276 OA  APPLIED VIOLA 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 277 OA  APPLIED CELLO 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 278 OA  APPLIED BASS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 280 OA  APPLIED GUITAR 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 281 OA  APPLIED FLUTE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Staff   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 283 OA  APPLIED CLARINET 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Gilman, Matthew   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 284 OA  APPLIED SAXOPHONE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 286 OA  APPLIED TRUMPET 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Gilman, Matthew   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 288 OA  APPLIED TROMBONE 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Gilman, Matthew   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 292 OA  APPLIED MISC. INSTRUMENTS 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Wheeler, Edwin   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUP 292 OB  APPLIED MISC. INSTRUMENTS-BASOON 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Sorensen, Carl   1.00  Open      TBA 
MUS 101 OA  MUSIC FUNDAMENTALS  Flock, Michelle   3.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-10:50AM  PAC 107 
MUS 101 OW  MUSIC FUNDAMENTALS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Replogle, Rebecca   3.00  Open      WEB 
MUS 105 OA  MUSIC APPRECIATION 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Flock, Michelle   3.00  Open  MW  2:30PM-3:50PM  PAC 107 
MUS 206 OW  INTRO TO THE HISTORY OF ROCK MUSIC 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Replogle, Rebecca   3.00  Open      WEB 
NATR 101 OS  INTRO TO WILDLAND FIRE (FFT II)  Rodgers, Jeff   3.00  Open  SU  8:00AM-7:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 101 YA  INTRO TO WILDLAND FIRE (FFT II)  Rodgers, Jeff   3.00  Open  SU  8:00AM-7:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 122 YA  S-390 WILDLAND FIRE BEHAVIOR CALC  Gregory, Todd   2.00  Open  MTWR  8:00AM-5:00PM  WTC 101 
NATR 140 OA  MAP USE AND ANALYSIS  Nichols, Marcus   4.00  Open  1:00PM-2:50PM  CTE 109 
NATR 140 OA L  LAB  Nichols, Marcus   0.00  Open  1:00PM-4:50PM  CTE 109 
NATR 201 OA  ENVIRONMENT & SOCIETY  Nichols, Marcus   3.00  Open  TR  9:30AM-10:50AM  CTE 107 
NATR 221 OA  INTRO TO NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY  Feibert, Cynthia   3.00  Open  MWF  8:00AM-8:50AM  CTE 109 
NATR 251 OA  OUTDOOR RECREATION MANAGEMENT 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Nichols, Marcus   3.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-11:50AM  CTE 109 
NATR 251 OA L  LAB  Nichols, Marcus   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  CTE 109 
NATR 252 OA  WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT  Nichols, Marcus   3.00  Open  MWF  9:00AM-9:50AM  CTE 109 
NRS 111 OH  FOUND OF NURSING: CHRONIC ILLNESS I  Lightfield, Molly   6.00  Open  T * Click for times  TBA 
NRS 221 OH  NURSING IN CHRONIC ILLNESS II  Lightfield, Molly   9.00  Open  MT * Click for times  TBA 
NRS 230 OH  CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY I  Poynter, Mara   3.00  Open  WR  1:00PM-2:30PM  TEC 104 
NRS 233 OH  PATHOPHYSIOLOGICAL PROCESSES II  Bohr, Heather   3.00  Open  WR  10:30AM-12:30PM  TEC 104 
OA 220 OW  ADVANCED DOCUMENT PRODUCTION  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      WEB 
OA 240 OX  RECORDS MANAGEMENT  Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      TBA 
OA 280 O1  OFFICE APPLICATIONS COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   1.00  Open      TBA 
OA 280 O2  OFFICE APPLICATIONS COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   2.00  Open      TBA 
OA 280 O3  OFFICE APPLICATIONS COOP WK EXP 
 (Section with No-cost Course Materials) 
Stephens, Nila   3.00  Open      TBA 
PHIL 101 OA  PHILOSOPHICAL PROBLEMS  Wilson, Marc   3.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:20AM  BARBR 226 
PHYS 202 OA  GENERAL PHYSICS II  Rawlinson, Nathan   4.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:20AM  SCIEN 131 
PHYS 202 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  SCIEN 131 
PHYS 212 OA  CLASSICAL PHYSICS II  Rawlinson, Nathan   5.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:20AM  SCIEN 131 
PHYS 212 OA L  LAB  Rawlinson, Nathan   0.00  Open  2:00PM-4:50PM  SCIEN 131 
POSC 202 CA  AMERICAN GOVERNMENT  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-10:50AM  CALDC 311 
POSC 202 OA  AMERICAN GOVERNMENT  Kurth, Joseph   3.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 122 
PSYC 101 OW  PSYCHOLOGY OF HUMAN RELATIONS  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 101 WW  PSYCHOLOGY OF HUMAN RELATIONS  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 201 OA  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Babcock, Lauri   3.00  Open  MW  12:30PM-1:50PM  BARBR 226 
PSYC 201 OW  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 201 WW  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Skousen, Debbie   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 202 CV  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Babcock, Lauri   3.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-1:50PM  VIRL VIRTU 
PSYC 202 OV  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Babcock, Lauri   3.00  Open  TR  12:30PM-1:50PM  VIRTL VIRTL 
PSYC 202 OW  GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 235 OW  INTRO TO HUMAN DEVELOPMENT I  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
PSYC 237 OW  SEASONS OF LIFE  Skousen, Debbie   4.00  Open      WEB 
R 202 OA  WESTERN RELIGIONS 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Wilson, Marc   3.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:30PM  BARBR 224 
SOC 204 OW  GENERAL SOCIOLOGY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
SOC 205 CA  GENERAL SOCIOLOGY  Dominick, Tara   3.00  Open  MWF  9:30AM-10:20AM  CALDC 317 
SOC 205 OA  GENERAL SOCIOLOGY  Dominick, Tara   3.00  Open  MWF  9:30AM-10:20AM  SCIEN 128 
SOC 205 OW  GENERAL SOCIOLOGY  Breidinger, Jessica   3.00  Open      WEB 
SOWK 280 O1  SOCIAL WORK COOP WK EXP  Wolery, Becky   1.00  Open      TBA 
SOWK 280 O2  SOCIAL WORK COOP WK EXP  Wolery, Becky   2.00  Open      TBA 
SOWK 280 O3  SOCIAL WORK COOP WK EXP  Wolery, Becky   3.00  Open      TBA 
SP 111 16  FUNDAMENTALS OF SPEECH  Vargas, Melissa   3.00  Open      TBA 
SP 111 18  FUNDAMENTALS OF SPEECH  Fuller, Linda   3.00  Open      TBA 
SP 111 38  FUNDAMENTALS OF SPEECH  Echave, Tara   3.00  Open      TBA 
SP 111 CA  FUNDAMENTALS OF SPEECH  Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open  MW  12:30PM-1:50PM  CALDC 313 
SP 111 OA  FUNDAMENTALS OF SPEECH  Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open  MW * Click for times  SCIEN 126 
SP 111 OB  FUNDAMENTALS OF SPEECH 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open  TR  11:00AM-12:20PM  WSE 205 
SP 111 OH  FUNDAMENTALS OF SPEECH  Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open      Hybrid 
SP 219 CA  SMALL GROUP DISCUSSION  Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-10:50AM  CALDC 313 
SP 219 OA  SMALL GROUP DISCUSSION  Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open  MW  9:30AM-10:50AM  SCIEN 126 
SP 219 OB  SMALL GROUP DISCUSSION 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:20AM  BARBR 226 
SPAN 101 54  1ST YEAR SPANISH I  Arvin, Jessica   4.00  Open      TBA 
SPAN 102 54  1ST YEAR SPANISH II  Arvin, Jessica   4.00  Open      TBA 
SPAN 102 CV  1ST YEAR SPANISH II  Tomkinson, Kimberly   4.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-6:50PM  VIR ZOOM 
SPAN 102 OV  1ST YEAR SPANISH II  Tomkinson, Kimberly   4.00  Open  TR  5:00PM-6:50PM  VIRTL ZOOM 
SPAN 103 OW  1ST YEAR SPANISH III  Tomkinson, Kimberly   4.00  Open      WEB 
WELD 103 OA  SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING II  Pearson, Drew   5.00  Open  TR  4:00PM-7:50PM  CTE 138 
WELD 103 OB  SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING II  Pearson, Drew   5.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-1:50PM  CTE 138 
WELD 106 OA  FLUX CORED ARC WELDING  Pearson, Drew   3.00  Open  MWF  2:00PM-3:50PM  CTE 138 
WELD 131 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-SMAW  Pearson, Drew   2.00  Open  TR    CTE 138 
WELD 132 OB  PERFORMANCE WELDING-GMAW  Pearson, Drew   2.00  Open  TR    CTE 138 
WELD 133 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-FCAW  Pearson, Drew   2.00  Open  TR    CTE 138 
WELD 134 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-GTAW  Pearson, Drew   2.00  Open  TR    CTE 138 
WELD 135 OA  PERFORMANCE WELDING-CODE PRACTICAL  Pearson, Drew   2.00  Open  TR    CTE 138 
WELD 160 CA  BASIC WELDING II  Hack, Ed   5.00  Open  MW  5:00PM-8:50PM  TBA 
WELD 160 OA  BASIC WELDING II  Toomey, Timothy   5.00  Open  MW  4:00PM-7:50PM  CTE 138 
WELD 160 OB  BASIC WELDING II  Pearson, Drew   5.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-1:50PM  CTE 138 
WR 090 CA  FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPOSITION  Thomas, Peter   3.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:20AM  CALDC 220 
WR 090 OA  FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPOSITION 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Burks, Brian   3.00  Open  MW  11:00AM-12:20PM  BARBR 224 
WR 095 CA  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Thomas, Peter   3.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:20AM  CALDC 220 
WR 095 OB  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Faulk, Laura   3.00  Open  TR  2:00PM-3:20PM  BARBR 226 
WR 095 OD  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Burks, Brian   3.00  Open  MW  5:30PM-6:50PM  BARBR 226 
WR 095 OW  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Gill, Dennis   3.00  Open      WEB 
WR 115 38  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Echave, Tara   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 115 CA  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Thomas, Peter   4.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  CALDC 220 
WR 115 OA  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Faulk, Laura   4.00  Open  MW  10:00AM-11:50AM  SCIEN 127 
WR 115 OB  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Mahaffey, Phillip   4.00  Open  TR  12:00PM-1:50PM  BARBR 226 
WR 115 OW  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Wilson, Marc   4.00  Open      WEB 
WR 115 WW  INTRO TO COLLEGE WRITING  Coyne, Christina   4.00  Open      WEB 
WR 121 38  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Echave, Tara   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 121 CB  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Gill, Dennis   4.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:50PM  CALDC 313 
WR 121 OA  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Gluch, Michelle   4.00  Open  TR  10:00AM-11:50AM  BARBR 223 
WR 121 OB  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Gill, Dennis   4.00  Open  MW  2:00PM-3:50PM  SCIEN 126 
WR 121 OC  ENGLISH COMPOSITION 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Faulk, Laura   4.00  Open  MW  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 222 
WR 121 OW  ENGLISH COMPOSITION 
 (Section with Low-cost Course Materials) 
Wilson, Marc   4.00  Filled      WEB 
WR 121 WW  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Wilson, Marc   4.00  Open      WEB 
WR 122 01  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Poff, Carren   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 122 04  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Presley, Anne   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 122 06  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Quigley, Adrienne   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 122 16  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Lamb, Jason   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 122 18  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Fuller, Linda   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 122 42  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Jones, Sandra   4.00  Open      TBA 
WR 122 CD  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Mahaffey, Phillip   4.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-1:50PM  CALDC 317 
WR 122 OC  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Gluch, Michelle   4.00  Open  TR  8:00AM-9:50AM  BARBR 223 
WR 122 OD  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Mahaffey, Phillip   4.00  Open  MW  12:00PM-1:50PM  SCIEN 128 
WR 122 OW  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Wilson, Marc   4.00  Open      WEB 
WR 122 WW  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Faulk, Laura   4.00  Open      WEB 
WR 123 OX  ENGLISH COMPOSITION  Wilson, Marc   3.00  Open      TBA